Fikstürler
29 Mart 2024 - 17:10
DSV Leoben SV Stadtwerke Kapfenberg
29 Mart 2024 - 17:10
SKN St. Pölten SKU Amstetten
29 Mart 2024 - 19:30
SV Josko Ried Grazer AK
30 Mart 2024 - 13:30
Dornbirn SV Horn
30 Mart 2024 - 13:30
SV Lafnitz Schwarz-WeiB Bregenz
31 Mart 2024 - 09:30
Sturm Graz II VfB Admira Wacker Mödling
31 Mart 2024 - 09:30
Stripfing First Vienna
31 Mart 2024 - 11:30
FC Liefering Floridsdorfer AC
05 Nisan 2024 - 18:10
First Vienna SKN St. Pölten
05 Nisan 2024 - 18:10
SV Horn SV Lafnitz
05 Nisan 2024 - 18:10
SV Stadtwerke Kapfenberg SV Josko Ried
05 Nisan 2024 - 18:10
Stripfing FC Liefering
06 Nisan 2024 - 14:30
SKU Amstetten Dornbirn
06 Nisan 2024 - 14:30
Schwarz-WeiB Bregenz Sturm Graz II
06 Nisan 2024 - 14:30
Grazer AK DSV Leoben
07 Nisan 2024 - 10:30
VfB Admira Wacker Mödling Floridsdorfer AC
12 Nisan 2024 - 18:10
SKN St. Pölten VfB Admira Wacker Mödling
12 Nisan 2024 - 18:10
Dornbirn First Vienna
12 Nisan 2024 - 18:10
FC Liefering Grazer AK
12 Nisan 2024 - 18:10
SV Stadtwerke Kapfenberg Stripfing
12 Nisan 2024 - 20:30
Floridsdorfer AC DSV Leoben
13 Nisan 2024 - 20:00
SV Josko Ried Schwarz-WeiB Bregenz
14 Nisan 2024 - 10:30
SV Lafnitz SKU Amstetten
14 Nisan 2024 - 10:30
Sturm Graz II SV Horn
19 Nisan 2024 - 01:00
Schwarz-WeiB Bregenz Floridsdorfer AC
19 Nisan 2024 - 01:00
DSV Leoben FC Liefering
19 Nisan 2024 - 01:00
Stripfing Dornbirn
19 Nisan 2024 - 01:00
VfB Admira Wacker Mödling SV Stadtwerke Kapfenberg
19 Nisan 2024 - 01:00
SKU Amstetten Sturm Graz II
19 Nisan 2024 - 01:00
Grazer AK SKN St. Pölten
19 Nisan 2024 - 01:00
First Vienna SV Lafnitz
19 Nisan 2024 - 01:00
SV Horn SV Josko Ried
26 Nisan 2024 - 01:00
SV Lafnitz DSV Leoben
26 Nisan 2024 - 01:00
VfB Admira Wacker Mödling FC Liefering
26 Nisan 2024 - 01:00
Sturm Graz II Dornbirn
26 Nisan 2024 - 01:00
Floridsdorfer AC First Vienna
26 Nisan 2024 - 01:00
Schwarz-WeiB Bregenz Grazer AK
26 Nisan 2024 - 01:00
SV Josko Ried SKU Amstetten
26 Nisan 2024 - 01:00
SV Stadtwerke Kapfenberg SV Horn
26 Nisan 2024 - 01:00
SKN St. Pölten Stripfing
03 Mayıs 2024 - 01:00
SKU Amstetten Floridsdorfer AC
03 Mayıs 2024 - 01:00
Grazer AK VfB Admira Wacker Mödling
03 Mayıs 2024 - 01:00
Dornbirn SV Stadtwerke Kapfenberg
03 Mayıs 2024 - 01:00
FC Liefering Sturm Graz II
03 Mayıs 2024 - 01:00
DSV Leoben SKN St. Pölten
03 Mayıs 2024 - 01:00
Stripfing SV Lafnitz
03 Mayıs 2024 - 01:00
First Vienna SV Josko Ried
03 Mayıs 2024 - 01:00
SV Horn Schwarz-WeiB Bregenz
10 Mayıs 2024 - 01:00
VfB Admira Wacker Mödling DSV Leoben
10 Mayıs 2024 - 01:00
Floridsdorfer AC Dornbirn
10 Mayıs 2024 - 01:00
FC Liefering First Vienna
10 Mayıs 2024 - 01:00
SV Stadtwerke Kapfenberg SKU Amstetten
10 Mayıs 2024 - 01:00
Grazer AK SV Horn
10 Mayıs 2024 - 01:00
Sturm Graz II SV Lafnitz
10 Mayıs 2024 - 01:00
SKN St. Pölten SV Josko Ried
10 Mayıs 2024 - 01:00
Schwarz-WeiB Bregenz Stripfing
17 Mayıs 2024 - 01:00
SV Horn Floridsdorfer AC
17 Mayıs 2024 - 01:00
SV Lafnitz VfB Admira Wacker Mödling
17 Mayıs 2024 - 01:00
SKU Amstetten FC Liefering
17 Mayıs 2024 - 01:00
Stripfing Grazer AK
17 Mayıs 2024 - 01:00
First Vienna SV Stadtwerke Kapfenberg
17 Mayıs 2024 - 01:00
SV Josko Ried Sturm Graz II
17 Mayıs 2024 - 01:00
Dornbirn SKN St. Pölten
17 Mayıs 2024 - 01:00
DSV Leoben Schwarz-WeiB Bregenz
20 Mayıs 2024 - 01:00
Dornbirn DSV Leoben
20 Mayıs 2024 - 01:00
SV Stadtwerke Kapfenberg FC Liefering
20 Mayıs 2024 - 01:00
VfB Admira Wacker Mödling First Vienna
20 Mayıs 2024 - 01:00
Floridsdorfer AC Grazer AK
20 Mayıs 2024 - 01:00
SKU Amstetten SV Horn
20 Mayıs 2024 - 01:00
SV Lafnitz SV Josko Ried
20 Mayıs 2024 - 01:00
Sturm Graz II Stripfing
20 Mayıs 2024 - 01:00
SKN St. Pölten Schwarz-WeiB Bregenz
26 Mayıs 2024 - 01:00
Stripfing Floridsdorfer AC
26 Mayıs 2024 - 01:00
Schwarz-WeiB Bregenz VfB Admira Wacker Mödling
26 Mayıs 2024 - 01:00
SV Josko Ried Dornbirn
26 Mayıs 2024 - 01:00
Grazer AK SV Stadtwerke Kapfenberg
26 Mayıs 2024 - 01:00
DSV Leoben Sturm Graz II
26 Mayıs 2024 - 01:00
First Vienna SKU Amstetten
26 Mayıs 2024 - 01:00
SV Horn SKN St. Pölten
26 Mayıs 2024 - 01:00
FC Liefering SV Lafnitz