Sonuçlar

19 Mayıs 2013 - 14:30
Olympiakos Nicosia 4 - 2 Alki Larnaca
Grup C
19 Mayıs 2013 - 14:30
Ethnikos Achna 2 - 2 Nea Salamis
Grup C
18 Mayıs 2013 - 15:00
Omonia Nicosia 3 - 1 AEK Larnaca
Grup A
18 Mayıs 2013 - 15:00
Anorthosis Famagusta 2 - 1 APOEL
Grup A
18 Mayıs 2013 - 14:30
Apollon Limassol 1 - 3 AEL Limassol
Grup B
18 Mayıs 2013 - 14:30
Enosis Neon Paralimni 2 - 4 Doxa Katokopia
Grup B
12 Mayıs 2013 - 14:30
Nea Salamis 3 - 0 Olympiakos Nicosia
Grup C
12 Mayıs 2013 - 14:30
Alki Larnaca 1 - 3 Ethnikos Achna
Grup C
11 Mayıs 2013 - 15:00
AEK Larnaca 0 - 1 Anorthosis Famagusta
Grup A
11 Mayıs 2013 - 15:00
APOEL  4 - 3 Omonia Nicosia
Grup A
11 Mayıs 2013 - 14:30
Doxa Katokopia 1 - 1 Apollon Limassol
Grup B
11 Mayıs 2013 - 14:30
AEL Limassol 3 - 0 Enosis Neon Paralimni
Grup B
28 Nisan 2013 - 15:00
Omonia Nicosia 4 - 0 Anorthosis Famagusta
Grup A
28 Nisan 2013 - 14:30
Ethnikos Achna 3 - 1 Olympiakos Nicosia
Grup C
28 Nisan 2013 - 14:30
Alki Larnaca 1 - 2 Nea Salamis
Grup C
27 Nisan 2013 - 15:00
APOEL  0 - 1 AEK Larnaca
Grup A
27 Nisan 2013 - 14:30
Enosis Neon Paralimni 0 - 1 Apollon Limassol
Grup B
27 Nisan 2013 - 14:30
AEL Limassol 3 - 0 Doxa Katokopia
Grup B
21 Nisan 2013 - 15:00
AEK Larnaca 0 - 1 APOEL
Grup A
21 Nisan 2013 - 14:30
Nea Salamis 1 - 3 Alki Larnaca
Grup C
21 Nisan 2013 - 14:30
Olympiakos Nicosia 4 - 2 Ethnikos Achna
Grup C
20 Nisan 2013 - 15:00
Anorthosis Famagusta 0 - 0 Omonia Nicosia
Grup A
20 Nisan 2013 - 14:30
Doxa Katokopia 1 - 1 AEL Limassol
Grup B
20 Nisan 2013 - 14:30
Apollon Limassol 4 - 1 Enosis Neon Paralimni
Grup B
14 Nisan 2013 - 14:30
Alki Larnaca 2 - 1 Olympiakos Nicosia
Grup C
14 Nisan 2013 - 14:30
Nea Salamis 1 - 2 Ethnikos Achna
Grup C
13 Nisan 2013 - 14:30
APOEL  0 - 0 Anorthosis Famagusta
Grup A
13 Nisan 2013 - 14:30
AEK Larnaca 0 - 2 Omonia Nicosia
Grup A
13 Nisan 2013 - 14:30
AEL Limassol 2 - 1 Apollon Limassol
Grup B
13 Nisan 2013 - 14:30
Doxa Katokopia 1 - 0 Enosis Neon Paralimni
Grup B
07 Nisan 2013 - 14:00
Olympiakos Nicosia 0 - 0 Nea Salamis
Grup C
07 Nisan 2013 - 14:00
Ethnikos Achna 1 - 1 Alki Larnaca
Grup C
06 Nisan 2013 - 14:30
Anorthosis Famagusta 0 - 3 AEK Larnaca
Grup A
06 Nisan 2013 - 14:30
Omonia Nicosia 3 - 0 APOEL
Grup A
06 Nisan 2013 - 14:00
Apollon Limassol 0 - 0 Doxa Katokopia
Grup B
06 Nisan 2013 - 14:00
Enosis Neon Paralimni 2 - 1 AEL Limassol
Grup B