Second Round : 2019 - 2020

23 Temmuz 2019 - 16:00
Ararat-Armenia 2 - 0 Lincoln Red Imps
23 Temmuz 2019 - 16:45
Havnar Bóltfelag 2 - 2 Linfield
23 Temmuz 2019 - 16:55
Shkëndija 1 - 2 F91 Dudelange
23 Temmuz 2019 - 19:00
FC Santa Coloma 0 - 0 Astana
23 Temmuz 2019 - 19:30
Tre Penne 0 - 5 Sūduva Marijampolė
24 Temmuz 2019 - 17:00
Slovan Bratislava 2 - 1 Feronikeli
25 Temmuz 2019 - 14:30
Pyunik 2 - 1 FK Jablonec
25 Temmuz 2019 - 15:45
Ventspils 4 - 0 Gzira United
25 Temmuz 2019 - 16:00
Gabala 0 - 2 Dinamo Tbilisi
25 Temmuz 2019 - 16:30
AEK Larnaca 3 - 0 Levski Sofia
25 Temmuz 2019 - 16:30
Partizani Tirana 0 - 1 Sheriff Tiraspol
25 Temmuz 2019 - 17:30
Utrecht  1 - 1 Zrinjski Mostar
25 Temmuz 2019 - 17:45
Chikhura Sachkhere 1 - 1 Aberdeen
25 Temmuz 2019 - 17:55
Bp Honvéd 0 - 0 Universitatea Craiova
25 Temmuz 2019 - 18:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 - 0 Esbjerg
25 Temmuz 2019 - 18:00
Alashkert 0 - 3 Steaua Bucureşti
25 Temmuz 2019 - 18:00
Mladá Boleslav 1 - 1 Ordabasy
25 Temmuz 2019 - 18:00
Flora 1 - 2 E.Frankfurt
25 Temmuz 2019 - 18:00
Yeni Malatyaspor 2 - 2 Olimpija Ljubljana
25 Temmuz 2019 - 18:00
Molde  0 - 0 Čukarički
25 Temmuz 2019 - 18:00
Lechia Gdańsk 2 - 1 Brondby
25 Temmuz 2019 - 18:00
FK Haugesund 2 - 0 Sturm Graz
25 Temmuz 2019 - 18:00
Arsenal Tula 0 - 1 Neftçi
25 Temmuz 2019 - 18:30
Connah's Quay Nomads 0 - 1 Partizan
25 Temmuz 2019 - 18:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 - 0 Spartak Trnava
25 Temmuz 2019 - 18:30
Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 - 0 Kairat
25 Temmuz 2019 - 18:30
CSKA Sofia 1 - 0 Osijek
25 Temmuz 2019 - 19:00
FC Fehérvár 1 - 0 Vaduz
25 Temmuz 2019 - 19:00
IFK Norrköping 2 - 0 Liepāja
25 Temmuz 2019 - 19:00
Piast Gliwice 3 - 2 Riga FC
25 Temmuz 2019 - 19:15
FC Luzern 1 - 0 KÍ Klaksvík
25 Temmuz 2019 - 19:30
Jeunesse Esch 0 - 1 Vitoria Guimarae
25 Temmuz 2019 - 19:30
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 1 - 2 Atromitos
25 Temmuz 2019 - 19:30
Gent  6 - 3 Viitorul Constanța
25 Temmuz 2019 - 19:30
Aris Thessaloniki 0 - 0 AEL Limassol
25 Temmuz 2019 - 19:30
AZ 0 - 0 Hacken
25 Temmuz 2019 - 19:45
Wolves  2 - 0 Crusaders
25 Temmuz 2019 - 19:45
Strasbourg  3 - 1 Maccabi Haifa
25 Temmuz 2019 - 19:45
Budućnost 1 - 3 Zorya Luhansk
25 Temmuz 2019 - 19:45
Rangers  2 - 0 Progrès Niederkorn
25 Temmuz 2019 - 19:45
Domžale 2 - 2 Malmo
25 Temmuz 2019 - 20:00
Legia Warsaw 1 - 0 KuPS
25 Temmuz 2019 - 20:00
Shamrock Rovers 2 - 1 Apollon Limassol
25 Temmuz 2019 - 20:00
Espanyol 4 - 0 Stjarnan
25 Temmuz 2019 - 20:00
Torino 3 - 0 Debreceni VSC
25 Temmuz 2019 - 20:00
Valur 1 - 1 Ludogorets Razgrad
30 Temmuz 2019 - 16:45
Lincoln Red Imps 1 - 2 Ararat-Armenia
30 Temmuz 2019 - 16:45
Sūduva Marijampolė 5 - 0 Tre Penne
30 Temmuz 2019 - 16:55
F91 Dudelange 1 - 1 Shkëndija
30 Temmuz 2019 - 17:00
Feronikeli 0 - 2 Slovan Bratislava
31 Temmuz 2019 - 19:45
Čukarički 1 - 3 Molde
01 Ağustos 2019 - 15:00
Ordabasy 2 - 3 Mladá Boleslav
01 Ağustos 2019 - 15:00
Astana 4 - 1 FC Santa Coloma
01 Ağustos 2019 - 15:30
Kairat 1 - 1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
01 Ağustos 2019 - 16:00
Viitorul Constanța 2 - 1 Gent
01 Ağustos 2019 - 17:00
Zorya Luhansk 1 - 0 Budućnost
01 Ağustos 2019 - 17:00
KuPS  0 - 0 Legia Warsaw
01 Ağustos 2019 - 17:15
Universitatea Craiova 0 - 0 Bp Honvéd
01 Ağustos 2019 - 17:30
Hacken 0 - 3 AZ
01 Ağustos 2019 - 17:30
Riga FC 2 - 1 Piast Gliwice
01 Ağustos 2019 - 17:30
Debreceni VSC 1 - 4 Torino
01 Ağustos 2019 - 17:30
Levski Sofia 0 - 4 AEK Larnaca
01 Ağustos 2019 - 18:00
Sheriff Tiraspol 1 - 1 Partizani Tirana
01 Ağustos 2019 - 18:00
Apollon Limassol 3 - 1 Shamrock Rovers
01 Ağustos 2019 - 18:00
AEL Limassol 0 - 1 Aris Thessaloniki
01 Ağustos 2019 - 18:00
Maccabi Haifa 2 - 1 Strasbourg
01 Ağustos 2019 - 18:00
FK Jablonec 0 - 0 Pyunik
01 Ağustos 2019 - 18:00
Atromitos 3 - 2 DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
01 Ağustos 2019 - 18:00
Zrinjski Mostar 2 - 1 Utrecht
01 Ağustos 2019 - 18:00
KÍ Klaksvík 0 - 1 FC Luzern
01 Ağustos 2019 - 18:00
Dinamo Tbilisi 3 - 0 Gabala
01 Ağustos 2019 - 18:00
Neftçi 3 - 0 Arsenal Tula
01 Ağustos 2019 - 18:00
Vaduz 2 - 0 FC Fehérvár
01 Ağustos 2019 - 18:00
Malmo  3 - 2 Domžale
01 Ağustos 2019 - 18:00
Liepāja 0 - 1 IFK Norrköping
01 Ağustos 2019 - 18:30
Ludogorets Razgrad 4 - 0 Valur
01 Ağustos 2019 - 18:30
Progrès Niederkorn 0 - 0 Rangers
01 Ağustos 2019 - 18:30
Brondby  4 - 1 Lechia Gdańsk
01 Ağustos 2019 - 18:45
Esbjerg  0 - 0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
01 Ağustos 2019 - 19:00
Gzira United 2 - 2 Ventspils
01 Ağustos 2019 - 19:00
Olimpija Ljubljana 0 - 1 Yeni Malatyaspor
01 Ağustos 2019 - 19:30
Steaua Bucureşti 2 - 3 Alashkert
01 Ağustos 2019 - 19:30
E.Frankfurt  2 - 1 Flora
01 Ağustos 2019 - 19:30
Sturm Graz  2 - 1 FK Haugesund
01 Ağustos 2019 - 19:45
Spartak Trnava 3 - 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
01 Ağustos 2019 - 19:45
Osijek 1 - 1 CSKA Sofia
01 Ağustos 2019 - 19:45
Aberdeen  5 - 0 Chikhura Sachkhere
01 Ağustos 2019 - 19:45
Linfield 1 - 0 Havnar Bóltfelag
01 Ağustos 2019 - 20:00
Partizan 3 - 0 Connah's Quay Nomads
01 Ağustos 2019 - 20:00
Vitoria Guimarae 4 - 0 Jeunesse Esch
01 Ağustos 2019 - 20:00
Crusaders 1 - 4 Wolves
01 Ağustos 2019 - 20:15
Stjarnan 1 - 3 Espanyol