First Round : 2020 - 2021

15 Aralık 2020 - 17:00
Atlético Pulpileño 1 - 2 Lugo
15 Aralık 2020 - 18:00
Tomares 0 - 6 Osasuna
15 Aralık 2020 - 18:00
Sestao River 0 - 2 Tenerife
15 Aralık 2020 - 18:00
Marchamalo 2 - 3 Huesca
15 Aralık 2020 - 18:00
Portugalete 1 - 0 Ponferradina
15 Aralık 2020 - 18:00
Cantolagua 0 - 5 Valladolid
15 Aralık 2020 - 19:00
Ourense 0 - 1 Leganés
15 Aralık 2020 - 19:00
Ciudad de Lucena 0 - 3 Seville
15 Aralık 2020 - 19:30
Coria 2 - 3 Real Oviedo
16 Aralık 2020 - 14:15
Coruxo 0 - 4 Malaga
16 Aralık 2020 - 14:30
Lealtad 1 - 2 Alcorcón
16 Aralık 2020 - 15:00
Burgos 2 - 0 FC Andorra
16 Aralık 2020 - 17:00
San Fernando 0 - 2 Castellón
16 Aralık 2020 - 17:00
L'Hospitalet 1 - 4 Almería
16 Aralık 2020 - 17:00
Quintanar Rey 1 - 2 Sporting Gijón
16 Aralık 2020 - 17:00
Córdoba 1 - 0 Albacete
16 Aralık 2020 - 17:30
Numancia  4 - 1 Lorca Deportiva
16 Aralık 2020 - 18:00
Llagostera 0 - 1 Espanyol
16 Aralık 2020 - 18:00
Amorebieta 1 - 0 Logroñés
16 Aralık 2020 - 18:00
Inter de Madrid 0 - 3 Linares
16 Aralık 2020 - 18:00
Las Rozas 1 - 0 Mirandés
16 Aralık 2020 - 18:00
Atlético Baleares 0 - 1 Fuenlabrada
16 Aralık 2020 - 18:00
Terrassa 2 - 4 Valencia
16 Aralık 2020 - 18:00
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 0 - 2 CE Sabadell FC
16 Aralık 2020 - 18:00
Gimnástica Torrelavega 0 - 2 Zaragoza
16 Aralık 2020 - 18:00
Cardassar 0 - 3 Atl.Madrid
16 Aralık 2020 - 18:00
Racing Murcia 0 - 5 Levante
16 Aralık 2020 - 18:30
Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 2 Yeclano
16 Aralık 2020 - 18:30
Guijuelo 0 - 1 Mallorca
16 Aralık 2020 - 19:00
Marbella 1 - 0 Lleida
16 Aralık 2020 - 19:30
Calahorra 0 - 1 La Nucía
16 Aralık 2020 - 20:00
Rincón 0 - 2 Alaves
16 Aralık 2020 - 20:00
Marino 0 - 1 Cornellà
16 Aralık 2020 - 20:00
Buñol 1 - 2 Elche
16 Aralık 2020 - 20:00
Leioa 0 - 6 Villarreal
17 Aralık 2020 - 16:00
Deportivo de La Coruña 1 - 0 El Ejido
17 Aralık 2020 - 17:00
Navalcarnero 1 - 0 Badajoz
17 Aralık 2020 - 18:00
San Juan 0 - 2 Granada CF
17 Aralık 2020 - 18:00
Ibiza 2 - 1 Compostela
17 Aralık 2020 - 18:00
Gimnástica Segoviana 0 - 2 Girona
17 Aralık 2020 - 18:00
Anaitasuna 1 - 2 Getafe
17 Aralık 2020 - 18:00
Cultural Leonesa 1 - 0 Villanovense
17 Aralık 2020 - 18:00
Teruel 2 - 3 Vallecano
17 Aralık 2020 - 18:00
Ribadumia 0 - 2 Cádiz
17 Aralık 2020 - 18:00
Mutilvera 1 - 0 Santander
17 Aralık 2020 - 18:30
Peña Deportiva 4 - 1 Tarazona
17 Aralık 2020 - 18:30
UCAM Murcia 0 - 2 Real Betis
17 Aralık 2020 - 19:00
Pontevedra 2 - 1 Cartagena
17 Aralık 2020 - 19:00
Varea 0 - 4 Las Palmas
17 Aralık 2020 - 19:15
CD Alcoyano 4 - 1 Laredo
17 Aralık 2020 - 19:30
Extremadura 1 - 2 Socuéllamos
17 Aralık 2020 - 20:00
Llanera 0 - 5 Celta
17 Aralık 2020 - 20:00
Racing Rioja 0 - 2 Eibar
23 Aralık 2020 - 17:30
Haro 2 - 1 Real Balompédica Linense
23 Aralık 2020 - 18:00
Zamora 2 - 1 SD Logroñés
30 Aralık 2020 - 11:00
Poblense 1 - 2 Olot