İleri Fikstür
No 1 - 14 Haziran 2024 - 21:00
Almanya İskoçya
Grup A
No 2 - 15 Haziran 2024 - 15:00
Macaristan İsviçre
Grup A
No 3 - 15 Haziran 2024 - 18:00
İspanya Hırvatistan
Grup B
No 4 - 15 Haziran 2024 - 21:00
İtalya Arnavutluk
Grup B
No 7 - 16 Haziran 2024 - 15:00
Polonya Hollanda
Grup D
No 6 - 16 Haziran 2024 - 18:00
Slovenya Danimarka
Grup C
No 5 - 16 Haziran 2024 - 21:00
Serbia İngiltere
Grup C
No 10 - 17 Haziran 2024 - 15:00
Romanya Ukrayna
Grup E
No 9 - 17 Haziran 2024 - 18:00
Belçika Slovakya
Grup E
No 8 - 17 Haziran 2024 - 21:00
Avusturya Fransa
Grup D
No 11 - 18 Haziran 2024 - 18:00
Türkiye Gürcistan
Grup F
No 12 - 18 Haziran 2024 - 21:00
Portekiz Çek Cumhuriyeti
Grup F
No 15 - 19 Haziran 2024 - 15:00
Hırvatistan Arnavutluk
Grup B
No 14 - 19 Haziran 2024 - 18:00
Almanya Macaristan
Grup A
No 13 - 19 Haziran 2024 - 21:00
İskoçya İsviçre
Grup A
No 18 - 20 Haziran 2024 - 15:00
Slovenya Serbia
Grup C
No 17 - 20 Haziran 2024 - 18:00
Danimarka İngiltere
Grup C
No 16 - 20 Haziran 2024 - 21:00
İspanya İtalya
Grup B
No 21 - 21 Haziran 2024 - 15:00
Slovakya Ukrayna
Grup E
No 19 - 21 Haziran 2024 - 18:00
Polonya Avusturya
Grup D
No 20 - 21 Haziran 2024 - 21:00
Hollanda Fransa
Grup D
No 24 - 22 Haziran 2024 - 15:00
Gürcistan Çek Cumhuriyeti
Grup F
No 23 - 22 Haziran 2024 - 18:00
Türkiye Portekiz
Grup F
No 22 - 22 Haziran 2024 - 21:00
Belçika Romanya
Grup E
No 25 - 23 Haziran 2024 - 21:00
İsviçre Almanya
Grup A
No 26 - 23 Haziran 2024 - 21:00
İskoçya Macaristan
Grup A
No 27 - 24 Haziran 2024 - 21:00
Arnavutluk İspanya
Grup B
No 28 - 24 Haziran 2024 - 21:00
Hırvatistan İtalya
Grup B
No 31 - 25 Haziran 2024 - 18:00
Hollanda Avusturya
Grup D
No 32 - 25 Haziran 2024 - 18:00
Fransa Polonya
Grup D
No 29 - 25 Haziran 2024 - 21:00
İngiltere Slovenya
Grup C
No 30 - 25 Haziran 2024 - 21:00
Danimarka Serbia
Grup C
No 33 - 26 Haziran 2024 - 18:00
Slovakya Romanya
Grup E
No 34 - 26 Haziran 2024 - 18:00
Ukrayna Belçika
Grup E
No 35 - 26 Haziran 2024 - 21:00
Gürcistan Portekiz
Grup F
No 36 - 26 Haziran 2024 - 21:00
Çek Cumhuriyeti Türkiye
Oyun programı...Grup F