Günün Maçları

Pazar, 22 Eylül 2019

Sections

FlagAzerbaijan - Premyer Liqasıstats

15:30
Neftçi 0 - 0 Keşlə
FT

FlagChina - Super Leaguestats

10:30
Tianjin Tianhai 0 - 3 Beijing Guoan
FT
12:35
Shanghai SIPG 2 - 1 Henan Jianye
FT
13:00
Guangzhou Evergrande 0 - 1 Wuhan Zall
FT

FlagCyprus - First Divisionstats

16:00
Anorthosis Famagusta 2 - 0 Pafos
FT
17:00
Ethnikos Achna 2 - 0 Nea Salamis
FT

FlagDanimarka - 1. divisionstats

12:45
Næstved 2 - 2 Viborg
FT
13:00
Fredericia 1 - 2 Fremad Amager
FT
13:00
Nykøbing FC 0 - 3 Vendsyssel FF
FT
14:00
Kolding IF 4 - 2 Skive IK
FT

FlagEgypt - Premier Leaguestats

14:00
Aswan 2 - 3 Misr Lel-Makkasa
FT
16:30
El Entag El Harby 3 - 0 FC Masr
FT
16:30
Wadi Degla 0 - 1 Tanta
FT
19:00
Al Masry 1 - 1 Haras El Hodood
FT

FlagEstonia - Meistriliigastats

11:00
Kuressaare 1 - 0 Maardu Linnameeskond
FT
13:00
Tammeka Tartu 1 - 6 Flora
FT

FlagIceland - Úrvalsdeildstats

15:00
Fylkir 1 - 4 Stjarnan
FT
15:00
Grindavík 2 - 2 Valur
FT
15:00
HK 1 - 1 ÍA
FT
15:00
ÍBV 1 - 1 Breiðablik
FT
15:00
KR 3 - 2 FH
FT
15:00
Víkingur Reykjavik 2 - 3 KA
FT

FlagIndonesia - Liga 1stats

09:30
Bhayangkara 1 - 1 Borneo
FT

FlagIsrael - Ligat HaAlstats

17:00
Hapoel Ra'anana 1 - 1 FC Ashdod
FT
18:15
Hapoel Haifa 1 - 2 Hapoel Hadera
FT

FlagKazakhstan - Premier Leaguestats

11:00
Shakhter Karagandy 0 - 1 Tobol
FT
11:00
Zhetysu 2 - 1 Astana
FT
13:00
Ordabasy 4 - 1 Aktobe
FT

FlagKenya - Premier Leaguestats

12:00
Posta Rangers 0 - 1 Western Stima
FT
13:00
Kakamega Homeboyz 3 - 0 Kariobangi Sharks
FT
13:00
SonySugar 0 - 1 Bandari
FT
13:00
Zoo 1 - 2 Tusker
FT
14:15
Gor Mahia 2 - 1 KCB
FT

FlagKorea Republic - K League 1stats

09:00
Incheon United 1 - 1 Daegu FC
FT
09:00
Ulsan Hyundai stats Gangwon FC
Pst
11:00
Gyeongnam stats Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Pst

FlagMorocco - Botolastats

16:00
Raja Beni Mellal 0 - 2 Moghreb Tétouan
FT
18:00
Olympique Khouribga 0 - 0 Hassania Agadir
FT
20:00
Ittihad Riadi Tanger 0 - 0 Difaâ El Jadidi
FT

FlagNorveç - OBOS-ligaenstats

14:00
Hamarkameratene 4 - 0 Start
FT
14:00
Jerv 1 - 0 Tromsdalen
FT
14:00
KFUM Oslo 3 - 3 Sandefjord
FT
14:00
Nest-Sotra 2 - 1 Skeid
FT
14:00
Strømmen 2 - 0 Sogndal
FT
17:00
Aalesund  3 - 1 Notodden
FT
17:00
Sandnes Ulf 3 - 1 Raufoss
FT

FlagPortekiz - LigaProstats

11:15
Leixões 1 - 0 Benfica B
FT
16:00
Cova da Piedade 0 - 1 Casa Pia
FT
16:00
Mafra 1 - 1 Varzim
FT
18:15
Académica 1 - 1 Feirense
FT
18:15
Vilafranquense 1 - 4 Estoril
FT

FlagRomania - Liga Istats

15:30
Botoșani 0 - 3 Chindia Târgoviște
FT
18:30
Steaua Bucureşti 0 - 0 CFR Cluj
FT

FlagSerbia - SuperLigastats

17:00
Partizan 2 - 0 Crvena Zvezda
FT

FlagSingapore - S Leaguestats

10:30
Warriors FC 0 - 1 Tampines Rovers
FT

FlagSlovakia - Super Ligastats

17:00
AS Trenčín 2 - 4 Slovan Bratislava
FT

FlagSlovenia - PrvaLigastats

13:00
Rudar Velenje stats Domžale
 
15:00
Triglav Kranj 1 - 3 Maribor
FT
17:00
Mura 1 - 0 Celje
FT
19:15
Olimpija Ljubljana 3 - 1 Bravo
FT

FlagSouth Africa - Premier Divisionstats

14:00
Baroka 1 - 2 Highlands Park
FT
14:00
Cape Town City 1 - 1 Golden Arrows
FT

FlagThailand - Thai League T1stats

12:00
Buriram United 1 - 0 Chainat Hornbill
FT
12:00
Chiangmai 0 - 2 Port
FT
13:00
Nakhon Ratchasima 4 - 1 Samut Prakan City
FT
13:00
Trat 0 - 0 PT Prachuap
FT

FlagTürkiye - 1. Ligstats

12:00
Giresunspor 1 - 1 Fatih Karagümrük
FT
14:30
Eskişehirspor 3 - 0 Menemen Belediyespor
FT
17:00
Akhisar Belediyespor 3 - 1 Hatayspor
FT

FlagUkraine - Premier Leaguestats

12:00
Desna Chernihiv 0 - 1 Shakhtar Donetsk
FT
15:00
Vorskla Poltava 0 - 5 Dynamo Kyiv
FT
17:30
Kolos Kovalivka 1 - 1 Oleksandria
FT

FlagUruguay - Primera División (Clausura)stats

00:00
Defensor Sporting 1 - 0 Rampla Juniors
FT
20:00
Cerro 0 - 1 Danubio
FT
20:00
Fénix 3 - 3 Montevideo Wanderers
FT
20:00
Plaza Colonia 1 - 0 Cerro Largo
FT
20:00
Progreso 2 - 1 Liverpool FC
FT
20:00
River Plate 1 - 4 Boston River
FT
23:00
Nacional de Football 1 - 0 Racing Club
1T

FlagWales - Premier Leaguestats

14:30
Barry Town United 1 - 0 Cefn Druids
FT