Sonuçlar

10 Eylül 2019 - 19:45
Fransa 3 - 0 Andora
Grup H
10 Eylül 2019 - 19:45
Arnavutluk 4 - 2 İzlanda
Grup H
10 Eylül 2019 - 19:45
Moldova 0 - 4 Türkiye
Grup H
10 Eylül 2019 - 19:45
Lüksemburg 1 - 3 Serbia
Grup B
10 Eylül 2019 - 19:45
Litvanya 1 - 5 Portekiz
Grup B
10 Eylül 2019 - 19:45
Montenegro 0 - 3 Çek Cumhuriyeti
Grup A
10 Eylül 2019 - 19:45
İngiltere 5 - 3 Kosovo
Grup A
09 Eylül 2019 - 19:45
İskoçya 0 - 4 Belçika
Grup I
09 Eylül 2019 - 19:45
Rusya 1 - 0 Kazakistan
Grup I
09 Eylül 2019 - 19:45
San Marino 0 - 4 Kıbrıs Rum Kesimi
Grup I
09 Eylül 2019 - 19:45
Polonya 0 - 0 Avusturya
Grup G
09 Eylül 2019 - 19:45
Latviya 0 - 2 Makedonya
Grup G
09 Eylül 2019 - 19:45
Slovenya 3 - 2 İsrail
Grup G
09 Eylül 2019 - 19:45
Macaristan 1 - 2 Slovakya
Grup E
09 Eylül 2019 - 19:45
Kuzey İrlanda 0 - 2 Almanya
Grup C
09 Eylül 2019 - 19:45
Estonya 0 - 4 Hollanda
Grup C
09 Eylül 2019 - 17:00
Azarbeycan 1 - 1 Hırvatistan
Grup E
08 Eylül 2019 - 19:45
Yunanistan 1 - 1 Liechtenstein
Group J
08 Eylül 2019 - 19:45
Finlandiya 1 - 2 İtalya
Group J
08 Eylül 2019 - 19:45
İsveç 1 - 1 Norveç
Grup F
08 Eylül 2019 - 19:45
İspanya 4 - 0 Faroe Adaları
Grup F
08 Eylül 2019 - 17:00
Romanya 1 - 0 Malta
Grup F
08 Eylül 2019 - 17:00
Gürcistan 0 - 0 Danimarka
Grup D
08 Eylül 2019 - 17:00
İsviçre 4 - 0 Gibraltar
Grup D
08 Eylül 2019 - 14:00
Ermenistan 4 - 2 Bosna Hersek
Group J
07 Eylül 2019 - 19:45
Fransa 4 - 1 Arnavutluk
Grup H
07 Eylül 2019 - 19:45
Türkiye 1 - 0 Andora
Grup H
07 Eylül 2019 - 19:45
Serbia 2 - 4 Portekiz
Grup B
07 Eylül 2019 - 17:00
Litvanya 0 - 3 Ukrayna
Grup B
07 Eylül 2019 - 17:00
İngiltere 4 - 0 Bulgaristan
Grup A
07 Eylül 2019 - 17:00
İzlanda 3 - 0 Moldova
Grup H
07 Eylül 2019 - 14:00
Kosovo 2 - 1 Çek Cumhuriyeti
Grup A
06 Eylül 2019 - 19:45
İskoçya 1 - 2 Rusya
Grup I
06 Eylül 2019 - 19:45
San Marino 0 - 4 Belçika
Grup I
06 Eylül 2019 - 19:45
Slovenya 2 - 0 Polonya
Grup G
06 Eylül 2019 - 19:45
Avusturya 6 - 0 Latviya
Grup G
06 Eylül 2019 - 19:45
Slovakya 0 - 4 Hırvatistan
Grup E
06 Eylül 2019 - 19:45
Galler 2 - 1 Azarbeycan
Grup E
06 Eylül 2019 - 19:45
Almanya 2 - 4 Hollanda
Grup C
06 Eylül 2019 - 17:00
Estonya 1 - 2 Beyaz Rusya
Grup C
06 Eylül 2019 - 17:00
Kıbrıs Rum Kesimi 1 - 1 Kazakistan
Grup I
05 Eylül 2019 - 19:45
Bosna Hersek 5 - 0 Liechtenstein
Group J
05 Eylül 2019 - 19:45
Finlandiya 1 - 0 Yunanistan
Group J
05 Eylül 2019 - 19:45
İsrail 1 - 1 Makedonya
Grup G
05 Eylül 2019 - 19:45
Romanya 1 - 2 İspanya
Grup F
05 Eylül 2019 - 19:45
Faroe Adaları 0 - 4 İsveç
Grup F
05 Eylül 2019 - 19:45
Norveç 2 - 0 Malta
Grup F
05 Eylül 2019 - 19:45
Gibraltar 0 - 6 Danimarka
Grup D
05 Eylül 2019 - 19:45
İrlanda Cunhuriyeti 1 - 1 İsviçre
Grup D
05 Eylül 2019 - 17:00
Ermenistan 1 - 3 İtalya
Group J
11 Haziran 2019 - 19:45
Rusya 1 - 0 Kıbrıs Rum Kesimi
Grup I
11 Haziran 2019 - 19:45
Belçika 3 - 0 İskoçya
Grup I
11 Haziran 2019 - 19:45
İzlanda 2 - 1 Türkiye
Grup H
11 Haziran 2019 - 19:45
Arnavutluk 2 - 0 Moldova
Grup H
11 Haziran 2019 - 19:45
Andora 0 - 4 Fransa
Grup H
11 Haziran 2019 - 19:45
Macaristan 1 - 0 Galler
Grup E
11 Haziran 2019 - 19:45
Beyaz Rusya 0 - 1 Kuzey İrlanda
Grup C
11 Haziran 2019 - 19:45
Almanya 8 - 0 Estonya
Grup C
11 Haziran 2019 - 19:45
Liechtenstein 0 - 2 Finlandiya
Group J
11 Haziran 2019 - 19:45
İtalya 2 - 1 Bosna Hersek
Group J
11 Haziran 2019 - 19:45
Yunanistan 2 - 3 Ermenistan
Group J
11 Haziran 2019 - 17:00
Azarbeycan 1 - 5 Slovakya
Grup E
11 Haziran 2019 - 15:00
Kazakistan 4 - 0 San Marino
Grup I
10 Haziran 2019 - 19:45
Latviya 0 - 5 Slovenya
Grup G
10 Haziran 2019 - 19:45
Polonya 4 - 0 İsrail
Grup G
10 Haziran 2019 - 19:45
Makedonya 1 - 4 Avusturya
Grup G
10 Haziran 2019 - 19:45
Malta 0 - 4 Romanya
Grup F
10 Haziran 2019 - 19:45
Faroe Adaları 0 - 2 Norveç
Grup F
10 Haziran 2019 - 19:45
İspanya 3 - 0 İsveç
Grup F
10 Haziran 2019 - 19:45
İrlanda Cunhuriyeti 2 - 0 Gibraltar
Grup D
10 Haziran 2019 - 19:45
Danimarka 5 - 1 Gürcistan
Grup D
10 Haziran 2019 - 19:45
Serbia 4 - 1 Litvanya
Grup B
10 Haziran 2019 - 19:45
Ukrayna 1 - 0 Lüksemburg
Grup B
10 Haziran 2019 - 19:45
Bulgaristan 2 - 3 Kosovo
Grup A
10 Haziran 2019 - 19:45
Çek Cumhuriyeti 3 - 0 Montenegro
Grup A
08 Haziran 2019 - 19:45
Yunanistan 0 - 3 İtalya
Group J
08 Haziran 2019 - 19:45
İskoçya 2 - 1 Kıbrıs Rum Kesimi
Grup I
08 Haziran 2019 - 19:45
Belçika 3 - 0 Kazakistan
Grup I
08 Haziran 2019 - 19:45
Türkiye 2 - 0 Fransa
Grup H
08 Haziran 2019 - 19:45
Beyaz Rusya 0 - 2 Almanya
Grup C
08 Haziran 2019 - 17:00
Moldova 1 - 0 Andora
Grup H
08 Haziran 2019 - 17:00
Estonya 1 - 2 Kuzey İrlanda
Grup C
08 Haziran 2019 - 17:00
Azarbeycan 1 - 3 Macaristan
Grup E
08 Haziran 2019 - 17:00
Rusya 9 - 0 San Marino
Grup I
08 Haziran 2019 - 17:00
Finlandiya 2 - 0 Bosna Hersek
Group J
08 Haziran 2019 - 17:00
Ermenistan 3 - 0 Liechtenstein
Group J
08 Haziran 2019 - 14:00
Hırvatistan 2 - 1 Galler
Grup E
08 Haziran 2019 - 14:00
İzlanda 1 - 0 Arnavutluk
Grup H
07 Haziran 2019 - 19:45
Makedonya 0 - 1 Polonya
Grup G
07 Haziran 2019 - 19:45
Latviya 0 - 3 İsrail
Grup G
07 Haziran 2019 - 19:45
Avusturya 1 - 0 Slovenya
Grup G
07 Haziran 2019 - 19:45
Faroe Adaları 1 - 4 İspanya
Grup F
07 Haziran 2019 - 19:45
Norveç 2 - 2 Romanya
Grup F
07 Haziran 2019 - 19:45
İsveç 3 - 0 Malta
Grup F
07 Haziran 2019 - 19:45
Danimarka 1 - 1 İrlanda Cunhuriyeti
Grup D
07 Haziran 2019 - 19:45
Ukrayna 5 - 0 Serbia
Grup B
07 Haziran 2019 - 19:45
Litvanya 1 - 1 Lüksemburg
Grup B
07 Haziran 2019 - 19:45
Çek Cumhuriyeti 2 - 1 Bulgaristan
Grup A
07 Haziran 2019 - 19:45
Montenegro 1 - 1 Kosovo
Grup A
07 Haziran 2019 - 17:00
Gürcistan 3 - 0 Gibraltar
Grup D
26 Mart 2019 - 19:45
Bosna Hersek 2 - 2 Yunanistan
Group J
26 Mart 2019 - 19:45
İtalya 6 - 0 Liechtenstein
Group J
26 Mart 2019 - 19:45
Malta 0 - 2 İspanya
Grup F
26 Mart 2019 - 19:45
Norveç 3 - 3 İsveç
Grup F
26 Mart 2019 - 19:45
Romanya 4 - 1 Faroe Adaları
Grup F
26 Mart 2019 - 19:45
İrlanda Cunhuriyeti 1 - 0 Gürcistan
Grup D
26 Mart 2019 - 19:45
İsviçre 3 - 3 Danimarka
Grup D
26 Mart 2019 - 17:00
Ermenistan 0 - 2 Finlandiya
Group J
25 Mart 2019 - 19:45
Andora 0 - 3 Arnavutluk
Grup H
25 Mart 2019 - 19:45
Fransa 4 - 0 İzlanda
Grup H
25 Mart 2019 - 19:45
Lüksemburg 1 - 2 Ukrayna
Grup B
25 Mart 2019 - 19:45
Portekiz 1 - 1 Serbia
Grup B
25 Mart 2019 - 19:45
Kosovo 1 - 1 Bulgaristan
Grup A
25 Mart 2019 - 19:45
Montenegro 1 - 5 İngiltere
Grup A
25 Mart 2019 - 17:00
Türkiye 4 - 0 Moldova
Grup H
24 Mart 2019 - 19:45
Kıbrıs Rum Kesimi 0 - 2 Belçika
Grup I
24 Mart 2019 - 19:45
Polonya 2 - 0 Latviya
Grup G
24 Mart 2019 - 19:45
Slovenya 1 - 1 Makedonya
Grup G
24 Mart 2019 - 19:45
Hollanda 2 - 3 Almanya
Grup C
24 Mart 2019 - 19:45
Kuzey İrlanda 2 - 1 Beyaz Rusya
Grup C
24 Mart 2019 - 17:00
San Marino 0 - 2 İskoçya
Grup I
24 Mart 2019 - 17:00
İsrail 4 - 2 Avusturya
Grup G
24 Mart 2019 - 17:00
Macaristan 2 - 1 Hırvatistan
Grup E
24 Mart 2019 - 14:00
Kazakistan 0 - 4 Rusya
Grup I
24 Mart 2019 - 14:00
Galler 1 - 0 Slovakya
Grup E
23 Mart 2019 - 19:45
İspanya 2 - 1 Norveç
Grup F
23 Mart 2019 - 19:45
Liechtenstein 0 - 2 Yunanistan
Group J
23 Mart 2019 - 19:45
İtalya 2 - 0 Finlandiya
Group J
23 Mart 2019 - 19:45
Bosna Hersek 2 - 1 Ermenistan
Group J
23 Mart 2019 - 17:00
İsveç 2 - 1 Romanya
Grup F
23 Mart 2019 - 17:00
Gibraltar 0 - 1 İrlanda Cunhuriyeti
Grup D
23 Mart 2019 - 17:00
Malta 2 - 1 Faroe Adaları
Grup F
23 Mart 2019 - 14:00
Gürcistan 0 - 2 İsviçre
Grup D
22 Mart 2019 - 19:45
Arnavutluk 0 - 2 Türkiye
Grup H
22 Mart 2019 - 19:45
Andora 0 - 2 İzlanda
Grup H
22 Mart 2019 - 19:45
Moldova 1 - 4 Fransa
Grup H
22 Mart 2019 - 19:45
Lüksemburg 2 - 1 Litvanya
Grup B
22 Mart 2019 - 19:45
Portekiz 0 - 0 Ukrayna
Grup B
22 Mart 2019 - 19:45
İngiltere 5 - 0 Çek Cumhuriyeti
Grup A
22 Mart 2019 - 17:00
Bulgaristan 1 - 1 Montenegro
Grup A
21 Mart 2019 - 19:45
Avusturya 0 - 1 Polonya
Grup G
21 Mart 2019 - 19:45
Belçika 3 - 1 Rusya
Grup I
21 Mart 2019 - 19:45
Makedonya 3 - 1 Latviya
Grup G
21 Mart 2019 - 19:45
İsrail 1 - 1 Slovenya
Grup G
21 Mart 2019 - 19:45
Hırvatistan 2 - 1 Azarbeycan
Grup E
21 Mart 2019 - 19:45
Slovakya 2 - 0 Macaristan
Grup E
21 Mart 2019 - 19:45
Hollanda 4 - 0 Beyaz Rusya
Grup C
21 Mart 2019 - 19:45
Kuzey İrlanda 2 - 0 Estonya
Grup C
21 Mart 2019 - 17:00
Kıbrıs Rum Kesimi 5 - 0 San Marino
Grup I
21 Mart 2019 - 15:00
Kazakistan 3 - 0 İskoçya
Grup I