Sonuçlar

20 Aralık 2020 - 14:00
Vendsyssel FF 2 - 0 Fremad Amager
20 Aralık 2020 - 12:00
Hvidovre 0 - 1 Esbjerg
19 Aralık 2020 - 14:00
Fredericia 1 - 1 HB Køge
18 Aralık 2020 - 18:00
Skive IK 0 - 4 Silkeborg IF
18 Aralık 2020 - 18:00
FC Helsingør 0 - 1 Viborg
18 Aralık 2020 - 17:00
Hobro IK 1 - 1 Kolding IF
13 Aralık 2020 - 14:00
FC Helsingør 1 - 2 Esbjerg
13 Aralık 2020 - 12:00
Hobro IK 3 - 1 Vendsyssel FF
12 Aralık 2020 - 12:00
Hvidovre 1 - 2 Skive IK
12 Aralık 2020 - 11:30
Silkeborg IF 2 - 0 Fredericia
11 Aralık 2020 - 18:00
Kolding IF 1 - 1 Fremad Amager
11 Aralık 2020 - 17:00
Viborg  1 - 1 HB Køge
09 Aralık 2020 - 18:30
Vendsyssel FF 1 - 2 Esbjerg
06 Aralık 2020 - 14:00
Vendsyssel FF 2 - 1 Silkeborg IF
06 Aralık 2020 - 13:00
Fredericia 0 - 1 Hvidovre
05 Aralık 2020 - 13:00
Fremad Amager 1 - 1 Viborg
04 Aralık 2020 - 18:00
Skive IK 2 - 2 Hobro IK
04 Aralık 2020 - 18:00
HB Køge 2 - 1 FC Helsingør
03 Aralık 2020 - 18:00
Esbjerg  2 - 0 Kolding IF
29 Kasım 2020 - 14:00
Hobro IK 3 - 4 Hvidovre
28 Kasım 2020 - 13:00
HB Køge 0 - 2 Esbjerg
28 Kasım 2020 - 12:00
Skive IK 0 - 4 Fredericia
27 Kasım 2020 - 18:00
Kolding IF 3 - 2 Vendsyssel FF
27 Kasım 2020 - 17:30
FC Helsingør 2 - 1 Fremad Amager
26 Kasım 2020 - 17:30
Viborg  1 - 0 Silkeborg IF
22 Kasım 2020 - 14:00
Esbjerg  2 - 1 Skive IK
22 Kasım 2020 - 12:00
Fremad Amager 0 - 1 HB Køge
21 Kasım 2020 - 12:00
Silkeborg IF 3 - 3 FC Helsingør
21 Kasım 2020 - 12:00
Hvidovre 2 - 0 Vendsyssel FF
20 Kasım 2020 - 18:00
Kolding IF 1 - 2 Fredericia
20 Kasım 2020 - 17:00
Viborg  2 - 1 Hobro IK
08 Kasım 2020 - 12:30
HB Køge 0 - 1 Silkeborg IF
07 Kasım 2020 - 14:00
Fremad Amager 0 - 0 Kolding IF
07 Kasım 2020 - 13:00
Skive IK 2 - 3 Hvidovre
06 Kasım 2020 - 17:00
Fredericia 1 - 1 Viborg
05 Kasım 2020 - 17:00
FC Helsingør 0 - 1 Hobro IK
01 Kasım 2020 - 14:00
Silkeborg IF 4 - 1 Vendsyssel FF
01 Kasım 2020 - 12:30
HB Køge 0 - 0 Skive IK
31 Ekim 2020 - 14:00
Hobro IK 0 - 4 Fremad Amager
31 Ekim 2020 - 12:00
Esbjerg  3 - 1 Fredericia
30 Ekim 2020 - 18:00
Kolding IF 1 - 1 Hvidovre
30 Ekim 2020 - 17:00
Viborg  3 - 0 FC Helsingør
25 Ekim 2020 - 13:00
Hvidovre 1 - 2 Viborg
25 Ekim 2020 - 12:00
Fremad Amager 0 - 3 Silkeborg IF
24 Ekim 2020 - 15:00
FC Helsingør 0 - 0 Kolding IF
24 Ekim 2020 - 14:00
Vendsyssel FF 0 - 1 HB Køge
24 Ekim 2020 - 13:00
Fredericia 2 - 1 Skive IK
24 Ekim 2020 - 12:15
Hobro IK 1 - 2 Esbjerg
22 Ekim 2020 - 17:00
Silkeborg IF 1 - 2 Viborg
21 Ekim 2020 - 18:00
HB Køge 0 - 1 Fredericia
21 Ekim 2020 - 17:30
Fremad Amager 5 - 1 FC Helsingør
21 Ekim 2020 - 17:00
Skive IK 1 - 1 Vendsyssel FF
20 Ekim 2020 - 18:00
Kolding IF 2 - 1 Hobro IK
20 Ekim 2020 - 18:00
Esbjerg  0 - 2 Hvidovre
18 Ekim 2020 - 14:30
FC Helsingør 2 - 1 Skive IK
18 Ekim 2020 - 14:00
Vendsyssel FF 1 - 1 Fredericia
17 Ekim 2020 - 14:00
Hobro IK 3 - 1 HB Køge
17 Ekim 2020 - 13:00
Kolding IF 1 - 1 Esbjerg
16 Ekim 2020 - 17:30
Hvidovre 1 - 5 Silkeborg IF
16 Ekim 2020 - 17:00
Viborg  3 - 1 Fremad Amager
04 Ekim 2020 - 14:00
Vendsyssel FF 1 - 2 Hvidovre
04 Ekim 2020 - 13:00
Fredericia 1 - 2 FC Helsingør
03 Ekim 2020 - 14:00
Esbjerg  2 - 2 Viborg
03 Ekim 2020 - 13:00
Skive IK 1 - 1 Kolding IF
03 Ekim 2020 - 12:30
Silkeborg IF 4 - 2 Hobro IK
03 Ekim 2020 - 12:00
HB Køge 0 - 3 Fremad Amager
01 Ekim 2020 - 18:00
Hvidovre 0 - 3 Fredericia
30 Eylül 2020 - 18:00
FC Helsingør 0 - 2 HB Køge
30 Eylül 2020 - 18:00
Kolding IF 0 - 4 Silkeborg IF
30 Eylül 2020 - 17:00
Viborg  3 - 1 Vendsyssel FF
29 Eylül 2020 - 18:00
Fremad Amager 2 - 3 Esbjerg
29 Eylül 2020 - 17:00
Hobro IK 2 - 1 Skive IK
27 Eylül 2020 - 13:00
Fredericia 1 - 0 Silkeborg IF
27 Eylül 2020 - 12:30
HB Køge 0 - 3 Viborg
26 Eylül 2020 - 13:00
Skive IK 0 - 2 Fremad Amager
25 Eylül 2020 - 18:00
Hvidovre 1 - 2 Hobro IK
25 Eylül 2020 - 18:00
Esbjerg  2 - 1 FC Helsingør
25 Eylül 2020 - 18:00
Vendsyssel FF 1 - 0 Kolding IF
20 Eylül 2020 - 14:00
Hobro IK 3 - 2 Fredericia
20 Eylül 2020 - 12:00
Fremad Amager 4 - 0 Hvidovre
19 Eylül 2020 - 13:00
Viborg  3 - 1 Skive IK
19 Eylül 2020 - 12:30
Silkeborg IF 3 - 1 Esbjerg
19 Eylül 2020 - 12:00
Kolding IF 2 - 4 HB Køge
18 Eylül 2020 - 18:00
FC Helsingør 3 - 0 Vendsyssel FF
17 Eylül 2020 - 17:00
Fredericia 3 - 1 Fremad Amager
16 Eylül 2020 - 17:30
Esbjerg  1 - 0 HB Køge
16 Eylül 2020 - 17:30
Viborg  4 - 2 Kolding IF
16 Eylül 2020 - 17:00
Silkeborg IF 2 - 0 Skive IK
15 Eylül 2020 - 18:00
Vendsyssel FF 3 - 0 Hobro IK
15 Eylül 2020 - 17:30
Hvidovre 0 - 3 FC Helsingør
13 Eylül 2020 - 13:00
Fredericia 2 - 1 Kolding IF
12 Eylül 2020 - 15:00
Fremad Amager 6 - 0 Vendsyssel FF
12 Eylül 2020 - 13:00
Skive IK 0 - 2 Esbjerg
11 Eylül 2020 - 18:00
HB Køge 2 - 1 Hvidovre
11 Eylül 2020 - 18:00
FC Helsingør 4 - 2 Silkeborg IF
10 Eylül 2020 - 18:00
Hobro IK 1 - 1 Viborg