Sonuçlar

25 Ağustos 2019 - 16:30
Viljandi Tulevik 1 - 1 Tallinna Kalev
25 Ağustos 2019 - 13:00
Paide Linnameeskond 5 - 0 Maardu Linnameeskond
24 Ağustos 2019 - 16:30
Narva Trans 0 - 1 Flora
24 Ağustos 2019 - 14:00
Nõmme Kalju 2 - 1 FCI Levadia
23 Ağustos 2019 - 16:45
Kuressaare 0 - 1 Tammeka Tartu
18 Ağustos 2019 - 13:00
Nõmme Kalju 2 - 2 Viljandi Tulevik
17 Ağustos 2019 - 17:00
FCI Levadia 3 - 2 Paide Linnameeskond
17 Ağustos 2019 - 14:00
Maardu Linnameeskond 2 - 1 Kuressaare
16 Ağustos 2019 - 17:30
Tallinna Kalev 0 - 2 Flora
16 Ağustos 2019 - 17:00
Tammeka Tartu 6 - 4 Narva Trans
13 Ağustos 2019 - 17:00
Kuressaare 0 - 3 Flora
11 Ağustos 2019 - 13:00
Viljandi Tulevik 1 - 2 Paide Linnameeskond
10 Ağustos 2019 - 14:00
Narva Trans 1 - 3 FCI Levadia
09 Ağustos 2019 - 17:30
Flora 0 - 1 Tammeka Tartu
09 Ağustos 2019 - 17:00
Kuressaare 0 - 1 Tallinna Kalev
03 Ağustos 2019 - 17:00
FCI Levadia 7 - 0 Tallinna Kalev
03 Ağustos 2019 - 17:00
Nõmme Kalju 7 - 2 Kuressaare
03 Ağustos 2019 - 14:00
Paide Linnameeskond 1 - 0 Narva Trans
02 Ağustos 2019 - 17:30
Tammeka Tartu 2 - 0 Maardu Linnameeskond
28 Temmuz 2019 - 17:00
Viljandi Tulevik 0 - 3 FCI Levadia
27 Temmuz 2019 - 14:00
Maardu Linnameeskond 1 - 3 Narva Trans
26 Temmuz 2019 - 17:30
Paide Linnameeskond 2 - 0 Tammeka Tartu
21 Temmuz 2019 - 17:00
Flora 3 - 0 Maardu Linnameeskond
21 Temmuz 2019 - 17:00
Kuressaare 0 - 3 FCI Levadia
21 Temmuz 2019 - 14:00
Narva Trans 3 - 2 Viljandi Tulevik
20 Temmuz 2019 - 14:00
Tammeka Tartu 2 - 2 Tallinna Kalev
19 Temmuz 2019 - 17:30
Nõmme Kalju 1 - 1 Paide Linnameeskond
07 Temmuz 2019 - 17:00
Tallinna Kalev 1 - 4 Maardu Linnameeskond
06 Temmuz 2019 - 17:00
Viljandi Tulevik 0 - 1 Tammeka Tartu
06 Temmuz 2019 - 14:00
FCI Levadia 1 - 2 Flora
05 Temmuz 2019 - 17:30
Narva Trans 1 - 1 Nõmme Kalju
05 Temmuz 2019 - 17:00
Paide Linnameeskond 6 - 1 Kuressaare
30 Haziran 2019 - 17:00
Flora 4 - 1 Paide Linnameeskond
30 Haziran 2019 - 17:00
Viljandi Tulevik 1 - 2 Tallinna Kalev
29 Haziran 2019 - 17:00
Kuressaare 1 - 1 Narva Trans
29 Haziran 2019 - 14:00
Maardu Linnameeskond 1 - 6 FCI Levadia
28 Haziran 2019 - 17:30
Tammeka Tartu 0 - 0 Nõmme Kalju
22 Haziran 2019 - 17:00
Narva Trans 2 - 5 Tammeka Tartu
22 Haziran 2019 - 14:00
Maardu Linnameeskond 1 - 4 Paide Linnameeskond
22 Haziran 2019 - 11:00
FCI Levadia 5 - 0 Kuressaare
22 Haziran 2019 - 11:00
Nõmme Kalju 2 - 1 Viljandi Tulevik
21 Haziran 2019 - 17:30
Tallinna Kalev 0 - 2 Flora
19 Haziran 2019 - 17:30
FCI Levadia 2 - 0 Narva Trans
19 Haziran 2019 - 17:00
Paide Linnameeskond 7 - 0 Kuressaare
18 Haziran 2019 - 17:30
Flora 0 - 1 Nõmme Kalju
18 Haziran 2019 - 17:00
Tammeka Tartu 2 - 0 Tallinna Kalev
18 Haziran 2019 - 17:00
Viljandi Tulevik 2 - 0 Maardu Linnameeskond
15 Haziran 2019 - 17:00
Kuressaare 1 - 1 Tammeka Tartu
15 Haziran 2019 - 14:00
Nõmme Kalju 3 - 2 Narva Trans
15 Haziran 2019 - 11:00
Maardu Linnameeskond 3 - 8 Flora
14 Haziran 2019 - 17:30
Paide Linnameeskond 6 - 0 Viljandi Tulevik
14 Haziran 2019 - 17:00
Tallinna Kalev 1 - 6 FCI Levadia
02 Haziran 2019 - 17:00
FCI Levadia 1 - 1 Paide Linnameeskond
02 Haziran 2019 - 13:00
Kuressaare 0 - 4 Flora
01 Haziran 2019 - 17:00
Tammeka Tartu 0 - 1 Viljandi Tulevik
01 Haziran 2019 - 14:00
Nõmme Kalju 6 - 0 Maardu Linnameeskond
31 Mayıs 2019 - 17:00
Narva Trans 2 - 2 Tallinna Kalev
29 Mayıs 2019 - 17:30
Flora 1 - 3 FCI Levadia
28 Mayıs 2019 - 17:30
Paide Linnameeskond 0 - 2 Nõmme Kalju
28 Mayıs 2019 - 17:00
Tallinna Kalev 3 - 0 Kuressaare
28 Mayıs 2019 - 17:00
Viljandi Tulevik 1 - 1 Narva Trans
28 Mayıs 2019 - 17:00
Maardu Linnameeskond 2 - 1 Tammeka Tartu
24 Mayıs 2019 - 17:30
Kuressaare 1 - 0 Viljandi Tulevik
24 Mayıs 2019 - 17:00
Tallinna Kalev 0 - 3 Paide Linnameeskond
22 Mayıs 2019 - 17:30
Tammeka Tartu 0 - 2 Flora
22 Mayıs 2019 - 17:00
Narva Trans 5 - 1 Maardu Linnameeskond
21 Mayıs 2019 - 17:30
FCI Levadia 0 - 0 Nõmme Kalju
19 Mayıs 2019 - 13:00
Maardu Linnameeskond 0 - 0 Tallinna Kalev
18 Mayıs 2019 - 17:00
Paide Linnameeskond 2 - 1 Tammeka Tartu
18 Mayıs 2019 - 14:00
Flora 2 - 2 Narva Trans
17 Mayıs 2019 - 17:30
Viljandi Tulevik 0 - 3 FCI Levadia
17 Mayıs 2019 - 17:00
Nõmme Kalju 3 - 2 Kuressaare
12 Mayıs 2019 - 17:00
Tallinna Kalev 0 - 1 Nõmme Kalju
12 Mayıs 2019 - 13:00
Viljandi Tulevik 1 - 3 Flora
11 Mayıs 2019 - 17:00
Narva Trans 0 - 1 Paide Linnameeskond
11 Mayıs 2019 - 14:00
FCI Levadia 7 - 0 Tammeka Tartu
10 Mayıs 2019 - 17:00
Kuressaare 1 - 0 Maardu Linnameeskond
05 Mayıs 2019 - 13:00
Nõmme Kalju 2 - 1 FCI Levadia
04 Mayıs 2019 - 17:00
Narva Trans 0 - 1 Viljandi Tulevik
04 Mayıs 2019 - 14:00
Paide Linnameeskond 2 - 0 Maardu Linnameeskond
03 Mayıs 2019 - 17:30
Flora 6 - 0 Tallinna Kalev
03 Mayıs 2019 - 17:00
Tammeka Tartu 1 - 1 Kuressaare
28 Nisan 2019 - 13:00
FCI Levadia 1 - 2 Flora
28 Nisan 2019 - 11:00
Viljandi Tulevik 2 - 2 Paide Linnameeskond
27 Nisan 2019 - 17:00
Kuressaare 0 - 0 Nõmme Kalju
27 Nisan 2019 - 14:00
Maardu Linnameeskond 0 - 1 Narva Trans
27 Nisan 2019 - 11:00
Tallinna Kalev 0 - 4 Tammeka Tartu
21 Nisan 2019 - 13:00
Paide Linnameeskond 0 - 2 FCI Levadia
21 Nisan 2019 - 11:00
Flora 5 - 0 Kuressaare
20 Nisan 2019 - 14:00
Tammeka Tartu 1 - 2 Narva Trans
20 Nisan 2019 - 11:00
Nõmme Kalju 2 - 2 Tallinna Kalev
20 Nisan 2019 - 11:00
Maardu Linnameeskond 0 - 0 Viljandi Tulevik
14 Nisan 2019 - 13:00
Nõmme Kalju 2 - 0 Tammeka Tartu
14 Nisan 2019 - 11:00
Kuressaare 0 - 1 Paide Linnameeskond
13 Nisan 2019 - 14:00
Narva Trans 0 - 1 Flora
13 Nisan 2019 - 11:00
FCI Levadia 5 - 2 Viljandi Tulevik
13 Nisan 2019 - 11:00
Tallinna Kalev 2 - 0 Maardu Linnameeskond
07 Nisan 2019 - 17:00
Flora 6 - 0 Maardu Linnameeskond
07 Nisan 2019 - 13:00
Kuressaare 2 - 0 Tallinna Kalev
07 Nisan 2019 - 11:00
Viljandi Tulevik 2 - 3 Nõmme Kalju
07 Nisan 2019 - 11:00
Tammeka Tartu 1 - 2 FCI Levadia
06 Nisan 2019 - 14:00
Paide Linnameeskond 0 - 0 Narva Trans
03 Nisan 2019 - 17:30
Narva Trans 1 - 2 FCI Levadia
03 Nisan 2019 - 17:00
Tallinna Kalev 0 - 2 Viljandi Tulevik
03 Nisan 2019 - 17:00
Maardu Linnameeskond 1 - 0 Kuressaare
02 Nisan 2019 - 17:30
Nõmme Kalju 0 - 3 Flora
02 Nisan 2019 - 17:00
Tammeka Tartu 0 - 3 Paide Linnameeskond
31 Mart 2019 - 13:00
Viljandi Tulevik 1 - 2 Kuressaare
31 Mart 2019 - 11:00
FCI Levadia 8 - 0 Maardu Linnameeskond
30 Mart 2019 - 17:00
Flora 4 - 1 Tammeka Tartu
30 Mart 2019 - 14:00
Narva Trans 0 - 0 Nõmme Kalju
30 Mart 2019 - 11:00
Paide Linnameeskond 2 - 0 Tallinna Kalev
17 Mart 2019 - 13:00
Maardu Linnameeskond 0 - 5 Nõmme Kalju
17 Mart 2019 - 11:00
Paide Linnameeskond 0 - 1 Flora
16 Mart 2019 - 14:00
Tallinna Kalev 0 - 4 Narva Trans
16 Mart 2019 - 11:00
Kuressaare 0 - 1 FCI Levadia
16 Mart 2019 - 11:00
Viljandi Tulevik 0 - 4 Tammeka Tartu
10 Mart 2019 - 13:00
Flora 2 - 0 Viljandi Tulevik
10 Mart 2019 - 11:00
Tammeka Tartu 2 - 2 Maardu Linnameeskond
09 Mart 2019 - 14:00
FCI Levadia 5 - 1 Tallinna Kalev
09 Mart 2019 - 11:00
Narva Trans 0 - 0 Kuressaare
08 Mart 2019 - 17:00
Nõmme Kalju 0 - 2 Paide Linnameeskond