Sonuçlar

17 Eylül 2020 - 15:00
Deportes Antofagasta 2 - 0 Unión Española
16 Eylül 2020 - 16:00
Palestino 2 - 0 Deportes Iquique
15 Eylül 2020 - 20:00
Curicó Unido 2 - 1 Coquimbo Unido
15 Eylül 2020 - 15:00
Deportes La Serena 0 - 1 CDU Concepción
14 Eylül 2020 - 20:00
Universidad de Chile 2 - 1 Cobresal
13 Eylül 2020 - 22:30
O'Higgins 1 - 2 Everton Viña del Mar
13 Eylül 2020 - 20:00
Universidad Católica 3 - 0 Audax Italiano
13 Eylül 2020 - 15:00
Santiago Wanderers 3 - 2 Huachipato
12 Eylül 2020 - 22:30
Unión La Calera 0 - 0 Colo-Colo
10 Eylül 2020 - 22:30
Everton Viña del Mar 0 - 0 Deportes Antofagasta
10 Eylül 2020 - 20:00
Deportes Iquique 0 - 2 Universidad de Chile
10 Eylül 2020 - 15:00
Audax Italiano 2 - 1 Deportes La Serena
09 Eylül 2020 - 22:30
Coquimbo Unido 1 - 0 Palestino
09 Eylül 2020 - 20:00
Colo-Colo 0 - 1 O'Higgins
09 Eylül 2020 - 17:30
Cobresal 4 - 0 Curicó Unido
09 Eylül 2020 - 15:00
Huachipato 1 - 3 Universidad Católica
08 Eylül 2020 - 22:30
Unión Española 2 - 1 Santiago Wanderers
08 Eylül 2020 - 15:00
CDU Concepción 2 - 1 Unión La Calera
06 Eylül 2020 - 18:00
Universidad de Chile 1 - 1 Colo-Colo
06 Eylül 2020 - 15:00
Deportes Antofagasta 2 - 2 Audax Italiano
05 Eylül 2020 - 23:30
Santiago Wanderers 2 - 0 Curicó Unido
05 Eylül 2020 - 19:30
Universidad Católica 4 - 1 Coquimbo Unido
05 Eylül 2020 - 16:00
Deportes Iquique 1 - 0 Huachipato
04 Eylül 2020 - 23:30
Deportes La Serena 1 - 1 O'Higgins
04 Eylül 2020 - 16:00
Unión La Calera 2 - 2 Cobresal
03 Eylül 2020 - 18:30
Palestino 1 - 0 Everton Viña del Mar
03 Eylül 2020 - 16:00
CDU Concepción 2 - 3 Unión Española
01 Eylül 2020 - 17:00
Coquimbo Unido 0 - 0 Audax Italiano
30 Ağustos 2020 - 23:30
Curicó Unido 0 - 2 Unión La Calera
30 Ağustos 2020 - 21:00
Palestino 2 - 2 Universidad de Chile
30 Ağustos 2020 - 16:00
O'Higgins 0 - 1 Deportes Antofagasta
29 Ağustos 2020 - 23:30
Universidad Católica 0 - 1 Unión Española
29 Ağustos 2020 - 21:00
Coquimbo Unido 1 - 2 Huachipato
29 Ağustos 2020 - 18:30
Colo-Colo 2 - 3 Santiago Wanderers
15 Mart 2020 - 23:30
Audax Italiano 1 - 1 CDU Concepción
15 Mart 2020 - 21:00
Unión Española 4 - 4 Huachipato
15 Mart 2020 - 15:00
Coquimbo Unido 0 - 3 Deportes Iquique
14 Mart 2020 - 23:00
Everton Viña del Mar 0 - 0 Deportes La Serena
14 Mart 2020 - 15:00
Cobresal 0 - 1 Universidad Católica
10 Mart 2020 - 23:30
Huachipato 2 - 1 Audax Italiano
10 Mart 2020 - 21:00
Santiago Wanderers 1 - 2 Palestino
09 Mart 2020 - 21:30
Unión La Calera 2 - 0 Coquimbo Unido
07 Mart 2020 - 23:00
Deportes Iquique 1 - 0 O'Higgins
07 Mart 2020 - 20:30
Deportes Antofagasta 0 - 0 Curicó Unido
07 Mart 2020 - 15:00
Deportes La Serena 1 - 2 Colo-Colo
05 Mart 2020 - 23:30
CDU Concepción 2 - 2 Cobresal
05 Mart 2020 - 21:00
Universidad de Chile 0 - 0 Everton Viña del Mar
03 Mart 2020 - 21:00
Santiago Wanderers 3 - 3 Audax Italiano
02 Mart 2020 - 23:30
Curicó Unido 1 - 0 Huachipato
01 Mart 2020 - 23:30
Palestino 2 - 2 Deportes Antofagasta
01 Mart 2020 - 21:00
O'Higgins 2 - 3 Universidad de Chile
01 Mart 2020 - 15:00
Coquimbo Unido 2 - 1 Deportes La Serena
29 Şubat 2020 - 23:30
Unión Española 2 - 0 Everton Viña del Mar
29 Şubat 2020 - 21:00
Colo-Colo 2 - 2 CDU Concepción
29 Şubat 2020 - 15:00
Cobresal 1 - 1 Deportes Iquique
28 Şubat 2020 - 21:30
Unión La Calera 1 - 1 Universidad Católica
24 Şubat 2020 - 23:30
O'Higgins 1 - 3 Unión Española
24 Şubat 2020 - 21:00
Curicó Unido 1 - 0 Colo-Colo
23 Şubat 2020 - 23:00
Audax Italiano 0 - 1 Palestino
23 Şubat 2020 - 20:30
Universidad de Chile 1 - 1 Coquimbo Unido
23 Şubat 2020 - 15:00
Deportes La Serena 3 - 0 Santiago Wanderers
22 Şubat 2020 - 23:30
Everton Viña del Mar 0 - 1 Unión La Calera
22 Şubat 2020 - 15:00
Huachipato 1 - 0 Cobresal
21 Şubat 2020 - 21:30
Universidad Católica 3 - 1 Deportes Iquique
21 Şubat 2020 - 15:00
Deportes Antofagasta 1 - 1 CDU Concepción
17 Şubat 2020 - 22:30
Unión Española 1 - 2 Audax Italiano
17 Şubat 2020 - 00:00
CDU Concepción 1 - 2 Curicó Unido
16 Şubat 2020 - 21:00
Colo-Colo 0 - 2 Universidad Católica
16 Şubat 2020 - 15:00
Cobresal 1 - 1 Everton Viña del Mar
16 Şubat 2020 - 00:30
Deportes Iquique 0 - 4 Deportes Antofagasta
15 Şubat 2020 - 20:30
Palestino 0 - 0 O'Higgins
15 Şubat 2020 - 15:00
Santiago Wanderers 1 - 2 Universidad de Chile
14 Şubat 2020 - 21:30
Unión La Calera 2 - 1 Deportes La Serena
10 Şubat 2020 - 23:30
Everton Viña del Mar 1 - 0 Coquimbo Unido
10 Şubat 2020 - 21:00
O'Higgins 2 - 1 Santiago Wanderers
09 Şubat 2020 - 23:30
Unión Española 1 - 1 Palestino
09 Şubat 2020 - 21:00
Audax Italiano 2 - 1 Colo-Colo
09 Şubat 2020 - 15:00
Deportes Antofagasta 2 - 3 Universidad Católica
08 Şubat 2020 - 23:30
Curicó Unido 1 - 0 Deportes Iquique
08 Şubat 2020 - 21:00
Universidad de Chile 3 - 0 Unión La Calera
08 Şubat 2020 - 15:00
Huachipato 1 - 1 CDU Concepción
08 Şubat 2020 - 00:00
Deportes La Serena 1 - 2 Cobresal
03 Şubat 2020 - 22:30
Deportes La Serena 0 - 1 Deportes Antofagasta
02 Şubat 2020 - 23:30
Deportes Iquique 2 - 2 Everton Viña del Mar
02 Şubat 2020 - 21:00
Universidad Católica 3 - 2 O'Higgins
02 Şubat 2020 - 15:00
Cobresal 2 - 1 Colo-Colo
01 Şubat 2020 - 20:30
Palestino 1 - 0 Huachipato
01 Şubat 2020 - 20:30
Universidad de Chile 5 - 1 Curicó Unido
01 Şubat 2020 - 15:00
CDU Concepción 0 - 2 Santiago Wanderers
01 Şubat 2020 - 00:00
Unión La Calera 1 - 0 Unión Española
28 Ocak 2020 - 23:30
Colo-Colo 3 - 0 Palestino
28 Ocak 2020 - 21:00
Curicó Unido 1 - 0 Deportes La Serena
27 Ocak 2020 - 23:30
Audax Italiano 4 - 1 Cobresal
26 Ocak 2020 - 23:30
Unión Española 3 - 2 Deportes Iquique
26 Ocak 2020 - 21:00
Huachipato 2 - 1 Universidad de Chile
26 Ocak 2020 - 15:00
Santiago Wanderers 0 - 3 Universidad Católica
25 Ocak 2020 - 21:00
Deportes Antofagasta 2 - 1 Coquimbo Unido
25 Ocak 2020 - 00:00
O'Higgins 1 - 2 Unión La Calera
24 Ocak 2020 - 21:30
Everton Viña del Mar 2 - 1 CDU Concepción