Flag

İskoçya Kupası

İskoçya

Sections

Takımlar : 2019 - 2020

Aberdeen
Teknik Direktör : Derek McInnes
Kaptan : Joe Lewis
Airdrie Utd
Teknik Direktör : Ian Murray
Kaptan : Sean Crighton
Alloa
Teknik Direktör : Peter Grant
Kaptan : Andy Graham
Arbroath
Teknik Direktör : Dick Campbell
Kaptan : Mark Whatley
Ayr
Teknik Direktör : Mark Kerr
Kaptan : Ross Docherty
Bonnyrigg Rose
Teknik Direktör :  
Kaptan :  
Broxburn Athletic
Teknik Direktör :  
Kaptan :  
BSC Glasgow
Teknik Direktör :  
Kaptan :  
Celtic
Teknik Direktör : Neil Lennon
Kaptan : Scott Brown
Clyde
Teknik Direktör : Danny Lennon
Kaptan : David Goodwillie
Dumbarton
Teknik Direktör : Jim Duffy
Kaptan : Stuart Carswell
Dundee
Teknik Direktör : James McPake
Kaptan : Josh Meekings
Dundee Utd.
Teknik Direktör : Robbie Neilson
Kaptan : Mark Reynolds
East Kilbride
Teknik Direktör :  
Kaptan : Barry Russell
Edinburgh City
Teknik Direktör : James McDonaugh
Kaptan : Craig Thomson
Falkirk
Teknik Direktör : Ray McKinnon
Kaptan : Gregor Buchanan
Hamilton
Teknik Direktör : Brian Rice
Kaptan : Darian MacKinnon
Hearts
Teknik Direktör : Daniel Stendel
Kaptan : Christophe Berra
Hibernian
Teknik Direktör : Jack Ross
Kaptan : David Gray
Inverness C.T.
Teknik Direktör : John Robertson
Kaptan : Carl Tremarco
Kilmarnock
Teknik Direktör : Angelo Alessio
Kaptan : Gary Dicker
Livingston
Teknik Direktör : Gary Holt
Kaptan : Alan Lithgow
Morton
Teknik Direktör : David Hopkin
Kaptan : Jim McAlister
Motherwell
Teknik Direktör : Stephen Robinson
Kaptan : Peter Hartley
Partick
Teknik Direktör : Ian McCall
Kaptan : Sean McGinty
Queens Pk
Teknik Direktör : Mark Roberts
Kaptan : Scott Gibson
Raith
Teknik Direktör : John McGlynn
Kaptan : Kyle Benedictus
Rangers
Teknik Direktör : Steven Gerrard
Kaptan : James Tavernier
Ross Co
Teknik Direktör : Stuart Kettlewell
Kaptan : Marcus Fraser
St Johnstone
Teknik Direktör : Tommy Wright
Kaptan : Jason Kerr
St Mirren
Teknik Direktör : Jim Goodwin
Kaptan : Stephen McGinn
Stranraer
Teknik Direktör : Stephen Farrell
Kaptan : Jamie Hamill