Takımlar : 2020 - 2021

Ararat-Armenia
Teknik Direktör : Vardan Minasyan
Kaptan : Vladimir Khozin
Astana
Teknik Direktör :  
Kaptan : Nenad Erić
AZ
Teknik Direktör : Arne Slot
Kaptan : Teun Koopmeiners
Benfika
Teknik Direktör : Jorge Jesus
Kaptan : Jardel Nivaldo Vieira
Beşiktaş
Teknik Direktör : Sergen Yalçın
Kaptan :  
BSC Young Boys
Teknik Direktör : Gerardo Seoane
Kaptan : Fabian Lustenberger
Budućnost
Teknik Direktör : Branko Brnović
Kaptan :  
Celje
Teknik Direktör : Dušan Kosič
Kaptan : Jure Travner
Celtic
Teknik Direktör : Neil Lennon
Kaptan : Scott Brown
CFR Cluj
Teknik Direktör : Dan Petrescu
Kaptan : Mário Camora
Connah's Quay Nomads
Teknik Direktör : Andy Morrison
Kaptan : George Horan
Crvena Zvezda
Teknik Direktör : Vladan Milojević
Kaptan : Marko Marin
Dinamo Tbilisi
Teknik Direktör : Félix Vicente Miranda
Kaptan :  
Dinamo Zagreb
Teknik Direktör : Zoran Mamić
Kaptan : Arijan Ademi
Djurgarden
Teknik Direktör : Kim Bergstrand
Kaptan : Jesper Karlström
Drita
Teknik Direktör : Bekim Isufi
Kaptan : Ardian Limani
Dundalk
Teknik Direktör : Vinny Perth
Kaptan : Brian Gartland
Dynamo Brest
Teknik Direktör : Sergey Kovalchuk
Kaptan : Aleh Veratsila
Dynamo Kyiv
Teknik Direktör : Mircea Lucescu
Kaptan : Serhiy Sydorchuk
Europa FC
Teknik Direktör : Rafael Escobar
Kaptan :  
FC Krasnodar
Teknik Direktör : Murad Musayev
Kaptan : Alyaksandr Martynovich
Ferencváros
Teknik Direktör : Serhiy Rebrov
Kaptan : Gergő Lovrencsics
Flora
Teknik Direktör : Jürgen Henn
Kaptan : Konstantin Vassiljev
Floriana
Teknik Direktör : Giovanni Tedesco
Kaptan : Nicolás Chiesa
Fola Esch
Teknik Direktör : Jeff Strasser
Kaptan : Julien Klein
Gent
Teknik Direktör : László Bölöni
Kaptan : Vadis Odjidja-Ofoe
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Teknik Direktör :  
Kaptan :  
KF Tirana
Teknik Direktör :  
Kaptan : Erando Karabeci
KÍ Klaksvík
Teknik Direktör : Mikkjal Thomassen
Kaptan : Jákup Andreasen
KR
Teknik Direktör : Rúnar Kristinsson
Kaptan : Óskar Hauksson
KuPS
Teknik Direktör : Arne Erlandsen
Kaptan : Ilmari Niskanen
Legia Warsaw
Teknik Direktör : Aleksandar Vuković
Kaptan : Artur Jędrzejczyk
Linfield
Teknik Direktör : David Healy
Kaptan : Jamie Mulgrew
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Teknik Direktör : Goran Tomić
Kaptan : Fran Karačić
Ludogorets Razgrad
Teknik Direktör : Pavel Vrba
Kaptan : Svetoslav Dyakov
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Teknik Direktör :  
Kaptan : Sheran Yeini
Midtjylland
Teknik Direktör : Brian Priske
Kaptan : Erik Sviatchenko
Molde
Teknik Direktör : Erling Moe
Kaptan : Magnus Eikrem
Olympiakos
Teknik Direktör : Pedro Martins
Kaptan : Kostas Fortounis
Omonia Nicosia
Teknik Direktör :  
Kaptan : Demetris Christofi
PAOK
Teknik Direktör : Abel Ferreira
Kaptan : Dimitris Pelkas
Qarabağ
Teknik Direktör : Qurban Qurbanov
Kaptan : Rəşad Sadıqov
Rapid Vienna
Teknik Direktör : Dietmar Kühbauer
Kaptan :  
RB Salzburg
Teknik Direktör : Jesse Marsch
Kaptan : Andreas Ulmer
Riga FC
Teknik Direktör : Mihails Koņevs
Kaptan : Oļegs Laizāns
Sarajevo
Teknik Direktör : Husref Musemić
Kaptan : Krste Velkoski
Sheriff Tiraspol
Teknik Direktör : Zoran Zekić
Kaptan : Veaceslav Posmac
Sileks
Teknik Direktör : Gordan Zdravkov
Kaptan :  
Slavia Prague
Teknik Direktör : Jindrich Trpisovsky
Kaptan : Jan Bořil
Slovan Bratislava
Teknik Direktör : Ján Kozák
Kaptan : Vasil Bozhikov
Sūduva Marijampolė
Teknik Direktör : Vladimir Cheburin
Kaptan : Algis Jankauskas
Tre Fiori
Teknik Direktör : Matteo Cecchetti
Kaptan :  
Viktoria Plzen
Teknik Direktör : Adrián Guľa
Kaptan :