2nd Qualifying : 2024 - 2025

No - 23 Temmuz 2024 - 17:00
Ballkani  -  Ħamrun Spartans
No - 23 Temmuz 2024 - 18:00
Differdange 03  -  Ordabasy
No - 23 Temmuz 2024 - 20:00
Virtus AC  -  Flora
No - 24 Temmuz 2024 - 16:00
Struga  -  Pyunik
No - 24 Temmuz 2024 - 17:00
Riga FC  -  Śląsk Wrocław
No - 24 Temmuz 2024 - 18:00
Dinamo Batumi  -  Dečić
No - 24 Temmuz 2024 - 19:00
A.E.K.  -  Inter Club d'Escaldes
No - 25 Temmuz 2024 - 16:00
KuPS  -  Tromso
No - 25 Temmuz 2024 - 16:30
Zirə  -  DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
No - 25 Temmuz 2024 - 17:00
Iberia 1999  -  Partizani Tirana
No - 25 Temmuz 2024 - 17:00
Bruno's Magpies  -  FC Copenhagen
No - 25 Temmuz 2024 - 17:00
Mladá Boleslav  -  TransINVEST
No - 25 Temmuz 2024 - 17:00
Milsami Orhei  -  Astana
No - 25 Temmuz 2024 - 17:00
Ilves  -  FK Austria Wien
No - 25 Temmuz 2024 - 17:00
Noah  -  Sliema Wanderers
No - 25 Temmuz 2024 - 17:00
Sumqayıt  -  FC Fehérvár
No - 25 Temmuz 2024 - 17:00
Žalgiris Vilnius  -  Pafos
No - 25 Temmuz 2024 - 17:30
Go Ahead Eagles  -  Brann
No - 25 Temmuz 2024 - 17:30
Omonia Nicosia  -  Torpedo Kutaisi
No - 25 Temmuz 2024 - 17:45
Zimbru Chişinău  -  Ararat-Armenia
No - 25 Temmuz 2024 - 18:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva  -  Cherno More
No - 25 Temmuz 2024 - 18:00
Baník Ostrava  -  Urartu
No - 25 Temmuz 2024 - 18:00
Djurgarden  -  Progrès Niederkorn
No - 25 Temmuz 2024 - 18:00
Dnipro-1  -  Puskás Akadémia
No - 25 Temmuz 2024 - 18:00
F91 Dudelange  -  Hacken
No - 25 Temmuz 2024 - 18:00
Paksi SE  -  AEK Larnaca
No - 25 Temmuz 2024 - 18:00
Olimpija Ljubljana  -  Polissya Zhytomyr
No - 25 Temmuz 2024 - 18:00
Brondby  -  Llapi
No - 25 Temmuz 2024 - 18:00
FC Zurich  -  Shelbourne
No - 25 Temmuz 2024 - 18:00
Floriana  -  Vitoria Guimarae
No - 25 Temmuz 2024 - 18:00
Maccabi Haifa  -  Sabah
No - 25 Temmuz 2024 - 18:00
CFR Cluj  -  Neman Grodno
No - 25 Temmuz 2024 - 18:30
CSKA 1948  -  Budućnost
No - 25 Temmuz 2024 - 18:45
İstanbul Başakşehir  -  La Fiorita
No - 25 Temmuz 2024 - 19:00
Gent  -  Víkingur Gøta
No - 25 Temmuz 2024 - 19:00
St Gallen  -  Tobol
No - 25 Temmuz 2024 - 19:00
Radnički 1923  -  Mornar
No - 25 Temmuz 2024 - 19:00
Osijek  -  FCI Levadia
No - 25 Temmuz 2024 - 19:15
Maribor  -  Universitatea Craiova
No - 25 Temmuz 2024 - 19:45
Cliftonville  -  Auda
No - 25 Temmuz 2024 - 19:45
St. Patrick's Athletic  -  Vaduz
No - 25 Temmuz 2024 - 19:45
Víkingur Reykjavik  -  Egnatia
No - 25 Temmuz 2024 - 19:45
Legia Warsaw  -  Caernarfon Town
No - 25 Temmuz 2024 - 19:45
Valur  -  St Mirren
No - 25 Temmuz 2024 - 20:00
Sarajevo  -  Spartak Trnava
No - 25 Temmuz 2024 - 20:00
Hajduk Split  -  Havnar Bóltfelag
No - 25 Temmuz 2024 - 20:00
Zrinjski Mostar  -  Bravo
No - 25 Temmuz 2024 - 20:00
Stjarnan  -  Paide Linnameeskond
No - 25 Temmuz 2024 - 20:15
Breiðablik  -  Drita
No - 30 Temmuz 2024 - 16:00
Drita  -  Breiðablik
No - 30 Temmuz 2024 - 17:00
Pyunik  -  Struga
No - 30 Temmuz 2024 - 17:00
Flora  -  Virtus AC
No - 30 Temmuz 2024 - 19:00
Ħamrun Spartans  -  Ballkani
No - 30 Temmuz 2024 - 19:45
Mornar  -  Radnički 1923
No - 30 Temmuz 2024 - 20:00
Dečić  -  Dinamo Batumi
No - 31 Temmuz 2024 - 18:00
Hacken  -  F91 Dudelange
No - 31 Temmuz 2024 - 18:00
FC Fehérvár  -  Sumqayıt
No - 31 Temmuz 2024 - 19:30
FK Austria Wien  -  Ilves
No - 31 Temmuz 2024 - 19:30
Spartak Trnava  -  Sarajevo
No - 01 Ağustos 2024 - 15:00
Astana  -  Milsami Orhei
No - 01 Ağustos 2024 - 16:00
Ararat-Armenia  -  Zimbru Chişinău
No - 01 Ağustos 2024 - 16:00
Urartu  -  Baník Ostrava
No - 01 Ağustos 2024 - 16:00
Llapi  -  Brondby
No - 01 Ağustos 2024 - 16:00
Ordabasy  -  Differdange 03
No - 01 Ağustos 2024 - 16:30
Bravo  -  Zrinjski Mostar
No - 01 Ağustos 2024 - 17:00
FCI Levadia  -  Osijek
No - 01 Ağustos 2024 - 17:00
Tobol  -  St Gallen
No - 01 Ağustos 2024 - 17:00
Sabah  -  Maccabi Haifa
No - 01 Ağustos 2024 - 17:00
TransINVEST  -  Mladá Boleslav
No - 01 Ağustos 2024 - 17:00
Polissya Zhytomyr  -  Olimpija Ljubljana
No - 01 Ağustos 2024 - 17:00
AEK Larnaca  -  Paksi SE
No - 01 Ağustos 2024 - 17:30
Progrès Niederkorn  -  Djurgarden
No - 01 Ağustos 2024 - 17:30
Inter Club d'Escaldes  -  A.E.K.
No - 01 Ağustos 2024 - 18:00
Pafos  -  Žalgiris Vilnius
No - 01 Ağustos 2024 - 18:00
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  -  Zirə
No - 01 Ağustos 2024 - 18:00
Śląsk Wrocław  -  Riga FC
No - 01 Ağustos 2024 - 18:00
Torpedo Kutaisi  -  Omonia Nicosia
No - 01 Ağustos 2024 - 18:00
Neman Grodno  -  CFR Cluj
No - 01 Ağustos 2024 - 18:00
Tromso  -  KuPS
No - 01 Ağustos 2024 - 18:00
Sliema Wanderers  -  Noah
No - 01 Ağustos 2024 - 18:00
Brann  -  Go Ahead Eagles
No - 01 Ağustos 2024 - 18:00
Auda  -  Cliftonville
No - 01 Ağustos 2024 - 18:00
Paide Linnameeskond  -  Stjarnan
No - 01 Ağustos 2024 - 18:00
FC Copenhagen  -  Bruno's Magpies
No - 01 Ağustos 2024 - 18:00
Universitatea Craiova  -  Maribor
No - 01 Ağustos 2024 - 18:30
Vaduz  -  St. Patrick's Athletic
No - 01 Ağustos 2024 - 18:30
Cherno More  -  Hapoel Be'er Sheva
No - 01 Ağustos 2024 - 18:45
Víkingur Gøta  -  Gent
No - 01 Ağustos 2024 - 19:00
Partizani Tirana  -  Iberia 1999
No - 01 Ağustos 2024 - 19:45
Shelbourne  -  FC Zurich
No - 01 Ağustos 2024 - 19:45
St Mirren  -  Valur
No - 01 Ağustos 2024 - 19:45
La Fiorita  -  İstanbul Başakşehir
No - 01 Ağustos 2024 - 19:45
Caernarfon Town  -  Legia Warsaw
No - 01 Ağustos 2024 - 20:00
Havnar Bóltfelag  -  Hajduk Split
No - 01 Ağustos 2024 - 20:00
Egnatia  -  Víkingur Reykjavik
No - 01 Ağustos 2024 - 20:00
Budućnost  -  CSKA 1948
No - 01 Ağustos 2024 - 20:00
Puskás Akadémia  -  Dnipro-1
No - 01 Ağustos 2024 - 20:15
Vitoria Guimarae  -  Floriana