Second Round : 2019 - 2020

23 Temmuz 2019 - 16:00
Ararat-Armenia 2 - 0 Lincoln Red Imps
23 Temmuz 2019 - 16:45
Havnar Bóltfelag 2 - 2 Linfield
23 Temmuz 2019 - 16:55
Shkëndija 1 - 2 F91 Dudelange
23 Temmuz 2019 - 19:00
FC Santa Coloma  -  Astana
23 Temmuz 2019 - 19:30
Tre Penne  -  Sūduva Marijampolė
24 Temmuz 2019 - 17:00
Slovan Bratislava  -  Feronikeli
25 Temmuz 2019 - 14:30
Pyunik  -  FK Jablonec
25 Temmuz 2019 - 15:45
Ventspils  -  Gzira United
25 Temmuz 2019 - 16:00
Qəbələ  -  Dinamo Tbilisi
25 Temmuz 2019 - 16:30
AEK Larnaca  -  Levski Sofia
25 Temmuz 2019 - 16:30
Partizani Tirana  -  Sheriff Tiraspol
25 Temmuz 2019 - 17:30
Utrecht   -  Zrinjski Mostar
25 Temmuz 2019 - 17:45
Chikhura Sachkhere  -  Aberdeen
25 Temmuz 2019 - 17:55
Bp Honvéd  -  Universitatea Craiova
25 Temmuz 2019 - 18:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk  -  Esbjerg
25 Temmuz 2019 - 18:00
Alashkert  -  Steaua Bucureşti
25 Temmuz 2019 - 18:00
Mladá Boleslav  -  Ordabasy
25 Temmuz 2019 - 18:00
Flora  -  E.Frankfurt
25 Temmuz 2019 - 18:00
Yeni Malatyaspor  -  Olimpija Ljubljana
25 Temmuz 2019 - 18:00
Molde   -  Čukarički
25 Temmuz 2019 - 18:00
Lechia Gdańsk  -  Brondby
25 Temmuz 2019 - 18:00
FK Haugesund  -  Sturm Graz
25 Temmuz 2019 - 18:00
Arsenal Tula  -  Neftçi
25 Temmuz 2019 - 18:30
Connah's Quay Nomads  -  Partizan
25 Temmuz 2019 - 18:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv  -  Spartak Trnava
25 Temmuz 2019 - 18:30
Hapoel Be'er Sheva  -  Kairat
25 Temmuz 2019 - 18:30
CSKA Sofia  -  Osijek
25 Temmuz 2019 - 19:00
FC Fehérvár  -  Vaduz
25 Temmuz 2019 - 19:00
IFK Norrköping  -  Liepāja
25 Temmuz 2019 - 19:00
Piast Gliwice  -  Riga FC
25 Temmuz 2019 - 19:15
FC Luzern  -  KÍ Klaksvík
25 Temmuz 2019 - 19:30
Jeunesse Esch  -  Vitoria Guimarae
25 Temmuz 2019 - 19:30
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda  -  Atromitos
25 Temmuz 2019 - 19:30
Gent   -  Viitorul Constanța
25 Temmuz 2019 - 19:30
Aris Thessaloniki  -  AEL Limassol
25 Temmuz 2019 - 19:30
AZ  -  Hacken
25 Temmuz 2019 - 19:45
Wolves   -  Crusaders
25 Temmuz 2019 - 19:45
Strasbourg   -  Maccabi Haifa
25 Temmuz 2019 - 19:45
Budućnost  -  Zorya Luhansk
25 Temmuz 2019 - 19:45
Rangers   -  Progrès Niederkorn
25 Temmuz 2019 - 19:45
Domžale  -  Malmo
25 Temmuz 2019 - 20:00
Legia Warsaw  -  KuPS
25 Temmuz 2019 - 20:00
Shamrock Rovers  -  Apollon Limassol
25 Temmuz 2019 - 20:00
Espanyol  -  Stjarnan
25 Temmuz 2019 - 20:00
Torino  -  Debreceni VSC
25 Temmuz 2019 - 20:00
Valur  -  Ludogorets Razgrad
30 Temmuz 2019 - 16:45
Lincoln Red Imps  -  Ararat-Armenia
30 Temmuz 2019 - 16:45
Sūduva Marijampolė  -  Tre Penne
30 Temmuz 2019 - 16:55
F91 Dudelange  -  Shkëndija
30 Temmuz 2019 - 17:00
Feronikeli  -  Slovan Bratislava
31 Temmuz 2019 - 19:45
Čukarički  -  Molde
01 Ağustos 2019 - 01:00
Spartak Trnava  -  Lokomotiv Plovdiv
01 Ağustos 2019 - 01:00
Esbjerg   -  Shakhtyor Soligorsk
01 Ağustos 2019 - 01:00
Steaua Bucureşti  -  Alashkert
01 Ağustos 2019 - 01:00
Universitatea Craiova  -  Bp Honvéd
01 Ağustos 2019 - 01:00
Apollon Limassol  -  Shamrock Rovers
01 Ağustos 2019 - 01:00
Ordabasy  -  Mladá Boleslav
01 Ağustos 2019 - 01:00
Maccabi Haifa  -  Strasbourg
01 Ağustos 2019 - 01:00
Gzira United  -  Ventspils
01 Ağustos 2019 - 01:00
Zorya Luhansk  -  Budućnost
01 Ağustos 2019 - 01:00
FK Jablonec  -  Pyunik
01 Ağustos 2019 - 01:00
Atromitos  -  DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
01 Ağustos 2019 - 01:00
Progrès Niederkorn  -  Rangers
01 Ağustos 2019 - 01:00
Viitorul Constanța  -  Gent
01 Ağustos 2019 - 01:00
Olimpija Ljubljana  -  Yeni Malatyaspor
01 Ağustos 2019 - 01:00
Zrinjski Mostar  -  Utrecht
01 Ağustos 2019 - 01:00
Dinamo Tbilisi  -  Qəbələ
01 Ağustos 2019 - 01:00
KuPS   -  Legia Warsaw
01 Ağustos 2019 - 01:00
Neftçi  -  Arsenal Tula
01 Ağustos 2019 - 01:00
Debreceni VSC  -  Torino
01 Ağustos 2019 - 01:00
Vaduz  -  FC Fehérvár
01 Ağustos 2019 - 01:00
Levski Sofia  -  AEK Larnaca
01 Ağustos 2019 - 01:00
Kairat  -  Hapoel Be'er Sheva
01 Ağustos 2019 - 01:00
Malmo   -  Domžale
01 Ağustos 2019 - 01:00
Brondby   -  Lechia Gdańsk
01 Ağustos 2019 - 01:00
Sturm Graz   -  FK Haugesund
01 Ağustos 2019 - 01:00
Liepāja  -  IFK Norrköping
01 Ağustos 2019 - 01:00
Aberdeen   -  Chikhura Sachkhere
01 Ağustos 2019 - 15:00
Astana  -  FC Santa Coloma
01 Ağustos 2019 - 17:30
Hacken  -  AZ
01 Ağustos 2019 - 17:30
Riga FC  -  Piast Gliwice
01 Ağustos 2019 - 18:00
Sheriff Tiraspol  -  Partizani Tirana
01 Ağustos 2019 - 18:00
AEL Limassol  -  Aris Thessaloniki
01 Ağustos 2019 - 18:00
KÍ Klaksvík  -  FC Luzern
01 Ağustos 2019 - 18:30
Ludogorets Razgrad  -  Valur
01 Ağustos 2019 - 19:30
E.Frankfurt   -  Flora
01 Ağustos 2019 - 19:45
Osijek  -  CSKA Sofia
01 Ağustos 2019 - 19:45
Linfield  -  Havnar Bóltfelag
01 Ağustos 2019 - 20:00
Partizan  -  Connah's Quay Nomads
01 Ağustos 2019 - 20:00
Vitoria Guimarae  -  Jeunesse Esch
01 Ağustos 2019 - 20:00
Crusaders  -  Wolves
01 Ağustos 2019 - 20:15
Stjarnan  -  Espanyol