First Round : 2019 - 2020

09 Temmuz 2019 - 16:55
St Joseph's 0 - 4 Rangers
09 Temmuz 2019 - 17:00
Gzira United 0 - 2 Hajduk Split
09 Temmuz 2019 - 18:30
CSKA Sofia 4 - 0 Titograd Podgorica
10 Temmuz 2019 - 16:55
Jeunesse Esch 0 - 0 Tobol
11 Temmuz 2019 - 14:30
Pyunik 3 - 3 Shkupi
11 Temmuz 2019 - 15:00
Ordabasy 1 - 0 Torpedo Kutaisi
11 Temmuz 2019 - 15:45
Ventspils 3 - 0 Teuta Durrës
11 Temmuz 2019 - 16:00
Alashkert 3 - 1 Makedonija ĞP
11 Temmuz 2019 - 16:30
Narva Trans 0 - 2 Budućnost
11 Temmuz 2019 - 16:30
Laçi 1 - 1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
11 Temmuz 2019 - 16:30
AEK Larnaca 1 - 0 Petrocub Hîncești
11 Temmuz 2019 - 17:00
Flora 2 - 0 Radnički Niš
11 Temmuz 2019 - 17:00
KuPS  2 - 0 Vitebsk
11 Temmuz 2019 - 17:00
Səbail 2 - 3 Universitatea Craiova
11 Temmuz 2019 - 17:30
MFK Ružomberok 0 - 2 Levski Sofia
11 Temmuz 2019 - 17:30
Riteriai 1 - 1 KÍ Klaksvík
11 Temmuz 2019 - 17:30
Balzan 3 - 4 Domžale
11 Temmuz 2019 - 18:00
Kauno Žalgiris 0 - 2 Apollon Limassol
11 Temmuz 2019 - 18:00
Malmo  7 - 0 Ballymena United
11 Temmuz 2019 - 18:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 - 0 Hibernians
11 Temmuz 2019 - 18:00
Speranța Nisporeni 0 - 3 Neftçi
11 Temmuz 2019 - 18:00
Debreceni VSC 3 - 0 Kukësi
11 Temmuz 2019 - 18:00
Molde  7 - 1 KR
11 Temmuz 2019 - 18:00
Akademija Pandev 0 - 3 Zrinjski Mostar
11 Temmuz 2019 - 18:00
Dinamo Tbilisi 6 - 0 UE Engordany
11 Temmuz 2019 - 18:00
Radnik Bijeljina 2 - 0 Spartak Trnava
11 Temmuz 2019 - 18:00
Maccabi Haifa 2 - 0 Mura
11 Temmuz 2019 - 18:00
Brondby  4 - 1 FC Inter
11 Temmuz 2019 - 18:00
Brann  2 - 2 Shamrock Rovers
11 Temmuz 2019 - 18:00
Crusaders 2 - 0 B36 Tórshavn
11 Temmuz 2019 - 18:00
Liepāja 1 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
11 Temmuz 2019 - 18:30
Fola Esch 1 - 2 Chikhura Sachkhere
11 Temmuz 2019 - 19:00
Connah's Quay Nomads 1 - 2 Kilmarnock
11 Temmuz 2019 - 19:00
Olimpija Ljubljana 2 - 3 FK RFS
11 Temmuz 2019 - 19:30
Čukarički 3 - 0 Banants
11 Temmuz 2019 - 19:30
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 1 - 1 Cracovia
11 Temmuz 2019 - 19:30
Zeta 1 - 5 FC Fehérvár
11 Temmuz 2019 - 19:30
Steaua Bucureşti 2 - 0 Milsami Orhei
11 Temmuz 2019 - 19:30
Europa FC 0 - 0 Legia Warsaw
11 Temmuz 2019 - 19:45
Cliftonville 0 - 1 FK Haugesund
11 Temmuz 2019 - 19:45
Aberdeen  2 - 1 RoPS
11 Temmuz 2019 - 19:45
St. Patrick's Athletic 0 - 2 IFK Norrköping
11 Temmuz 2019 - 19:45
Cork City 0 - 2 Progrès Niederkorn
11 Temmuz 2019 - 20:00
Bp Honvéd 3 - 1 Žalgiris Vilnius
11 Temmuz 2019 - 20:00
Široki Brijeg 1 - 2 Kairat
11 Temmuz 2019 - 21:00
Stjarnan 2 - 1 FCI Levadia
11 Temmuz 2019 - 21:00
Breiðablik 0 - 0 Vaduz
16 Temmuz 2019 - 16:00
Banants 0 - 5 Čukarički
16 Temmuz 2019 - 18:00
KÍ Klaksvík 0 - 0 Riteriai
16 Temmuz 2019 - 19:30
Titograd Podgorica 0 - 0 CSKA Sofia
17 Temmuz 2019 - 17:00
Chikhura Sachkhere 2 - 1 Fola Esch
18 Temmuz 2019 - 13:00
Tobol 1 - 1 Jeunesse Esch
18 Temmuz 2019 - 15:30
Makedonija ĞP 0 - 3 Alashkert
18 Temmuz 2019 - 15:30
Kairat 2 - 1 Široki Brijeg
18 Temmuz 2019 - 16:00
Teuta Durrës 1 - 0 Ventspils
18 Temmuz 2019 - 16:30
FC Inter  2 - 0 Brondby
18 Temmuz 2019 - 17:00
RoPS  1 - 2 Aberdeen
18 Temmuz 2019 - 17:00
Universitatea Craiova 3 - 2 Səbail
18 Temmuz 2019 - 17:00
FK RFS 0 - 2 Olimpija Ljubljana
18 Temmuz 2019 - 17:00
FCI Levadia 3 - 2 Stjarnan
18 Temmuz 2019 - 17:30
Levski Sofia 2 - 0 MFK Ružomberok
18 Temmuz 2019 - 17:30
Dinamo Minsk 1 - 2 Liepāja
18 Temmuz 2019 - 18:00
Apollon Limassol 4 - 0 Kauno Žalgiris
18 Temmuz 2019 - 18:00
Neftçi 6 - 0 Speranța Nisporeni
18 Temmuz 2019 - 18:00
Torpedo Kutaisi 0 - 2 Ordabasy
18 Temmuz 2019 - 18:00
FK Haugesund 5 - 1 Cliftonville
18 Temmuz 2019 - 18:00
Milsami Orhei 1 - 2 Steaua Bucureşti
18 Temmuz 2019 - 18:00
Petrocub Hîncești 0 - 1 AEK Larnaca
18 Temmuz 2019 - 18:00
Vaduz 2 - 1 Breiðablik
18 Temmuz 2019 - 18:00
Žalgiris Vilnius 1 - 1 Bp Honvéd
18 Temmuz 2019 - 18:00
Zrinjski Mostar 3 - 0 Akademija Pandev
18 Temmuz 2019 - 18:00
Cracovia 2 - 2 DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
18 Temmuz 2019 - 18:30
Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1 - 0 Laçi
18 Temmuz 2019 - 18:30
UE Engordany 0 - 1 Dinamo Tbilisi
18 Temmuz 2019 - 18:30
Progrès Niederkorn 1 - 2 Cork City
18 Temmuz 2019 - 19:00
B36 Tórshavn 2 - 3 Crusaders
18 Temmuz 2019 - 19:00
IFK Norrköping 2 - 1 St. Patrick's Athletic
18 Temmuz 2019 - 19:00
Hibernians 0 - 1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
18 Temmuz 2019 - 19:00
Kukësi 1 - 1 Debreceni VSC
18 Temmuz 2019 - 19:00
FC Fehérvár 0 - 0 Zeta
18 Temmuz 2019 - 19:00
Mura 2 - 3 Maccabi Haifa
18 Temmuz 2019 - 19:00
Hajduk Split 1 - 3 Gzira United
18 Temmuz 2019 - 19:30
Shkupi 1 - 2 Pyunik
18 Temmuz 2019 - 19:30
Vitebsk 1 - 1 KuPS
18 Temmuz 2019 - 19:45
Budućnost 4 - 1 Narva Trans
18 Temmuz 2019 - 19:45
Radnički Niš 2 - 2 Flora
18 Temmuz 2019 - 19:45
Ballymena United 0 - 4 Malmo
18 Temmuz 2019 - 19:45
Rangers  6 - 0 St Joseph's
18 Temmuz 2019 - 19:45
Domžale 1 - 0 Balzan
18 Temmuz 2019 - 19:45
Kilmarnock  0 - 2 Connah's Quay Nomads
18 Temmuz 2019 - 19:45
Spartak Trnava 2 - 0 Radnik Bijeljina
18 Temmuz 2019 - 20:00
KR 0 - 0 Molde
18 Temmuz 2019 - 20:00
Legia Warsaw 3 - 0 Europa FC
18 Temmuz 2019 - 20:00
Shamrock Rovers 2 - 1 Brann