Third Round : 2019 - 2020

06 Ağustos 2019 - 16:00
Ararat-Armenia 1 - 2 Saburtalo
06 Ağustos 2019 - 17:00
Riga FC 1 - 1 HJK Helsinki
06 Ağustos 2019 - 19:15
Sutjeska Nikšić 1 - 2 Linfield
07 Ağustos 2019 - 19:15
Slovan Bratislava 1 - 0 Dundalk
08 Ağustos 2019 - 15:00
Astana 5 - 1 Valletta
08 Ağustos 2019 - 16:30
AEK Larnaca 1 - 1 Gent
08 Ağustos 2019 - 17:00
AC Sparta Prague 2 - 2 Trabzonspor
08 Ağustos 2019 - 17:00
Pyunik 0 - 4 Wolves
08 Ağustos 2019 - 17:15
Universitatea Craiova 0 - 2 A.E.K.
08 Ağustos 2019 - 17:30
Brondby  2 - 4 Sporting Braga
08 Ağustos 2019 - 17:45
Ventspils 0 - 3 Vitoria Guimarae
08 Ağustos 2019 - 18:00
Illichivets Mariupol 0 - 0 AZ
08 Ağustos 2019 - 18:00
Neftçi 2 - 2 Bnei Yehuda
08 Ağustos 2019 - 18:00
Malmo  3 - 0 Zrinjski Mostar
08 Ağustos 2019 - 18:00
FK Haugesund 0 - 1 P.S.V.
08 Ağustos 2019 - 18:00
FC Thun 2 - 3 Spartak Moskova
08 Ağustos 2019 - 18:00
Molde  3 - 0 Aris Thessaloniki
08 Ağustos 2019 - 18:00
Sheriff Tiraspol 1 - 2 A.I.K.Solna
08 Ağustos 2019 - 18:30
CSKA Sofia 1 - 1 Zorya Luhansk
08 Ağustos 2019 - 18:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 - 1 Strasbourg
08 Ağustos 2019 - 18:30
Feyenoord  4 - 0 Dinamo Tbilisi
08 Ağustos 2019 - 18:30
Antwerp  1 - 0 Viktoria Plzen
08 Ağustos 2019 - 18:30
Ludogorets Razgrad 5 - 0 The New Saints
08 Ağustos 2019 - 18:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 - 2 Sūduva Marijampolė
08 Ağustos 2019 - 18:45
Sarajevo 1 - 2 BATE Borisov
08 Ağustos 2019 - 19:00
Rijeka 2 - 0 Aberdeen
08 Ağustos 2019 - 19:00
Midtjylland  2 - 4 Rangers
08 Ağustos 2019 - 19:00
IFK Norrköping 1 - 1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
08 Ağustos 2019 - 19:00
F91 Dudelange 3 - 1 Nõmme Kalju
08 Ağustos 2019 - 19:30
Vaduz 0 - 5 E.Frankfurt
08 Ağustos 2019 - 19:30
Steaua Bucureşti 0 - 0 Mladá Boleslav
08 Ağustos 2019 - 19:30
FK Austria Wien 1 - 2 Apollon Limassol
08 Ağustos 2019 - 20:00
FC Luzern 0 - 3 Espanyol
08 Ağustos 2019 - 20:00
Partizan 3 - 1 Yeni Malatyaspor
08 Ağustos 2019 - 20:00
Legia Warsaw 0 - 0 Atromitos
08 Ağustos 2019 - 20:00
Torino 5 - 0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
13 Ağustos 2019 - 17:00
Nõmme Kalju 0 - 1 F91 Dudelange
13 Ağustos 2019 - 19:45
Linfield 3 - 2 Sutjeska Nikšić
13 Ağustos 2019 - 20:00
Dundalk 1 - 3 Slovan Bratislava
14 Ağustos 2019 - 17:00
Atromitos 0 - 2 Legia Warsaw
14 Ağustos 2019 - 17:00
Vitoria Guimarae 6 - 0 Ventspils
14 Ağustos 2019 - 17:00
Saburtalo 0 - 2 Ararat-Armenia
15 Ağustos 2019 - 17:00
HJK Helsinki  2 - 2 Riga FC
15 Ağustos 2019 - 17:30
Dinamo Tbilisi 1 - 1 Feyenoord
15 Ağustos 2019 - 17:45
Spartak Moskova 2 - 1 FC Thun
15 Ağustos 2019 - 18:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 - 1 Torino
15 Ağustos 2019 - 18:00
Apollon Limassol 3 - 1 FK Austria Wien
15 Ağustos 2019 - 18:00
Mladá Boleslav 0 - 1 Steaua Bucureşti
15 Ağustos 2019 - 18:00
Yeni Malatyaspor 1 - 0 Partizan
15 Ağustos 2019 - 18:00
Zrinjski Mostar 1 - 0 Malmo
15 Ağustos 2019 - 18:00
Zorya Luhansk 1 - 0 CSKA Sofia
15 Ağustos 2019 - 18:00
Bnei Yehuda 2 - 1 Neftçi
15 Ağustos 2019 - 18:00
Sūduva Marijampolė 2 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv
15 Ağustos 2019 - 18:00
BATE Borisov 0 - 0 Sarajevo
15 Ağustos 2019 - 18:00
A.I.K.Solna  1 - 1 Sheriff Tiraspol
15 Ağustos 2019 - 18:30
Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3 - 1 IFK Norrköping
15 Ağustos 2019 - 18:30
Trabzonspor 2 - 1 AC Sparta Prague
15 Ağustos 2019 - 18:30
The New Saints 0 - 4 Ludogorets Razgrad
15 Ağustos 2019 - 19:00
Viktoria Plzen 2 - 1 Antwerp
15 Ağustos 2019 - 19:00
A.E.K.  1 - 1 Universitatea Craiova
15 Ağustos 2019 - 19:00
Valletta 0 - 4 Astana
15 Ağustos 2019 - 19:30
Aris Thessaloniki 3 - 1 Molde
15 Ağustos 2019 - 19:30
Strasbourg  1 - 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
15 Ağustos 2019 - 19:30
AZ 4 - 0 Illichivets Mariupol
15 Ağustos 2019 - 19:30
Gent  3 - 0 AEK Larnaca
15 Ağustos 2019 - 19:30
P.S.V.  0 - 0 FK Haugesund
15 Ağustos 2019 - 19:30
E.Frankfurt  1 - 0 Vaduz
15 Ağustos 2019 - 19:45
Sporting Braga 3 - 1 Brondby
15 Ağustos 2019 - 19:45
Wolves  4 - 0 Pyunik
15 Ağustos 2019 - 19:45
Rangers  3 - 1 Midtjylland
15 Ağustos 2019 - 19:45
Aberdeen  0 - 2 Rijeka
15 Ağustos 2019 - 20:00
Espanyol 3 - 0 FC Luzern